Nume:Costreie Sorin


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeCostreie
PrenumeSorin
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS JIUL Petroşani - LPS Slatina 9 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 1 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 Parc Caracal 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS ALRO Slatina 7 - 0 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 4 - 2 Minerul sintetic Motru 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS ALRO Slatina 0 - 4 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS Gloria CTP Arad 2 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 1 - 5 Minerul Berbeşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Strehaia 3 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
AS Recolta Dănceu - CS Triumf Bârca 3 - 1 Dunărea Gruia 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 3 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 0 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
ACS Urban Titu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2011-2012 Liga 3 1 Oct 2011
SC FC Olt SA - CS ALRO Slatina 2 - 1 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Liga 3 12 Nov 2011
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - AS Damila Măciuca (VL) 0 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Nov 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 1 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CS Energia Craiova - AS Real Vanju Mare 1 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2012
CS Posada Perişani - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 5 Comunal Posada Perişani 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
CS Turnu Severin - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2012
CSM Lugoj - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 2 - 4 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CSS Craiova - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Millenium Giarmata - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 3 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 8 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2012
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CSM Lugoj - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 5 Termo Işalniţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 2 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2012-2013 Liga 3 20 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 5 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2013
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 31 Aug 2013
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 2 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
ACS Urban Titu - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
FC Hunedoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Minerul Motru 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ACS FC Olt Slatina - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 4 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - SC FC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CS Tunari - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 4 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Nov 2013
CS Afumaţi - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 Aug 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 0 - 0 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 0 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 0 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 7 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Astra (GR) 4 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 2 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 2 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 7 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 10 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - CS Tunari 5 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Performer Constanța 5 - 2 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Aug 2015
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 3 - 6 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 5 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Balotești - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 4 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra (GR) 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Roman 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ACS Înainte Modelu 5 - 4 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 7 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
ACS FC Danut Coman - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 30 May 2016
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Petrolistul Boldești 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
AFC Astra 2 - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Șirineasa 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
AFC Hărman - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 6 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 5 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 5 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Astra 2 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Dec 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
ACS Șirineasa - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Roman 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 May 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
ACS Drobeta - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 8 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Alexandria 7 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 2 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 11 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 7 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 4 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Iaşi 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 10 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 4 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 3 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 27 May 2018
AFC Singureni - SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti 0 - 7 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
CS Victoria Ianca - AS Diadema Gherăseni 2 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2018
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 3 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 14 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSM Slatina - ACSO Filiaşi 12 - 11 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Tunari - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 27 Sep 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ARD Snagov - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 11 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
CS Sporting Lieşti - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Baloteşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
AFC Hărman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 May 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Jun 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Stăruința Zagon 3 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 25 Jun 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 6 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - CS Sportul Snagov SA 7 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS MINERUL Lupeni 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Isalnita - LPS Slatina 5 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - ACS Junior Galaţi 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2011
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea 2 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2011
CS Safir Vaslui - FC Juniorul Bucuresti 2 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2011
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 30 May 2015
SC FC U Craiova SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 30 May 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Kinder Târgovişte 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - Pitic Sport Slatina 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
AS Toni Dobos - CS U Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Prosport Focşani 4 - 0 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2016


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS BUILDING Vânju Mare 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 16 Jul 2009
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSS Slatina 2 - 2 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CSS Lugoj 1 - 3 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 3 - 1 Minerul Moi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 8 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 12 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 0 - 4 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 4 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 2 Minerul sintetic Motru 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS ALRO Slatina 6 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS Gloria CTP Arad 4 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Isalnita 0 - 8 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 2 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
SC FC Olt SA - CS ALRO Slatina 1 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CSS Caracal - FC Benţa Brasov 4 - 1 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CS Turnu Severin - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2012
CSS Craiova - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 0 - 0 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 19 Oct 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 2 Comunal Bucu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 6 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 7 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS Baloteşti - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 4 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 5 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
FC Băbeni - CS Strehaia 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - SC FCM Targoviste SA 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 0 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Dec 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 9 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 1 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Alexandria 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 4 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 12 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CSS Targoviste - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Afumaţi 5 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Baloteşti 5 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Targoviste 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 9 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 11 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Pro Team 4 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
CSM Bacău - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CSS Targoviste - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 8 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 18 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 9 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 2 Central Academia Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga 1 28 Jul 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 10 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019


Calendar