Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș |
7 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Mar 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 3
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Mar 2019 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj |
8 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
24 Mar 2019 |
CSM Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
11 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
23 Mar 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Mar 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa |
3 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Mar 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - Fotbal Club Argeş |
0 - 8
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Mar 2019 |
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 1
|
Treznea Arena
|
Treznea
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
6 Apr 2019 |
CS Viitorul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Arad |
1 - 6
|
Universitatea
|
Oradea
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
13 Apr 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Apr 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Fotbal Club Argeş |
0 - 3
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Apr 2019 |
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 3
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
19 Apr 2019 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior |
2 - 7
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Apr 2019 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior |
4 - 6
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Apr 2019 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
1 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 May 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare |
3 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 May 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 3
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 May 2019 |
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Bistriţa |
0 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sângeorgiu de Pădure
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Aug 2019 |
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 4
|
Voinţa
|
Sângeorgiu de Pădure
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Aug 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 6
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Aug 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
5 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Aug 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș |
0 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș |
4 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2019 |
Independenta Baia Mare - ACS Vasas Femina FC |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2019-2020
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
23 Oct 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior |
3 - 2
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Sep 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior |
11 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Sep 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2019 |
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
0 - 10
|
Voinţa
|
Sâncraiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U15
|
28 Sep 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
29 Sep 2019 |
Independenta Baia Mare - CS Universitatea Alexandria |
0 - 2
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2019-2020
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
27 Oct 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Nov 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Nov 2019 |
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - CSM Târgu Mureș |
0 - 3
|
Foresta Tileagd
|
Tileagd
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
17 Nov 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Sebeş |
5 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Dumitra
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Nov 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Sebeş |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dumitra
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Nov 2019 |
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - LPS Cluj |
0 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Sâncraiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U15
|
23 Nov 2019 |