Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
0 - 1
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic
|
Slatina
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 May 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 4
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Aug 2019 |
CS Mioveni - CSS Târgovişte |
2 - 5
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Aug 2019 |
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
1 - 0
|
Agronomie
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
25 Aug 2019 |
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Târgovişte |
4 - 3
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Aug 2019 |
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
0 - 2
|
Agronomie
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
1 Sep 2019 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 6
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2019 |
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSJ Știința U Craiova |
0 - 3
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
21 Sep 2019 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
3 - 0
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Sep 2019 |
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
3 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti
|
Domneşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
6 Oct 2019 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 3
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
13 Oct 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - AFC Farul Constanţa |
2 - 2
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Oct 2019 |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Academy |
3 - 0
|
Complexul MTS
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Oct 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 5
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Nov 2019 |
CS Mioveni - CSS Târgovişte |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
0 - 2
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Nov 2019 |
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
2 - 6
|
Prahova
|
Ploieşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
24 Nov 2019 |
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
3 - 0
|
Toma Panţu
|
Târgovişte
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Nov 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua |
1 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2020-2021
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Apr 2021 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
2 - 2
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CSS Slatina - AFC UTA Arad |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic
|
Slatina
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 May 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
2 - 2
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Aug 2019 |
CS Mioveni - CSS Târgovişte |
4 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Aug 2019 |
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Târgovişte |
1 - 4
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Aug 2019 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 10
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2019 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
2 - 0
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
28 Sep 2019 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
6 - 0
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Sep 2019 |
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
9 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti
|
Domneşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
6 Oct 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - AFC Farul Constanţa |
1 - 8
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2019 |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Academy |
2 - 2
|
Complexul MTS
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Oct 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 3
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Nov 2019 |
CS Mioveni - CSS Târgovişte |
0 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Nov 2019 |
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
3 - 1
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Nov 2019 |
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
2 - 2
|
Toma Panţu
|
Târgovişte
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Nov 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua |
3 - 2
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2020-2021
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Apr 2021 |