Nume:Roșca Lucian


Din: Giurgiu, judetul Giurgiu


NumeRoșca
PrenumeLucian
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Danut Coman 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 13 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 7 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 0 - 13 Astra 2 Giurgiu 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 24 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - Dream Team Bucuresti 0 - 0 Astra 2 Giurgiu 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 7 Dec 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
Dunărea Giurgiu - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 6 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Fair Play Bucureşti 0 - 15 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 6 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 18 Nov 2018
FC Voluntari SA - AFC Danut Coman 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Comunal Cornetu Cornetu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 7 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 0 - 2 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 1 - 3 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Rapid 4 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CSS Targoviste - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 17 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 7 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 4 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019


Calendar