Nume:Cimponeriu Calin


Din: Lugoj, judetul Timiş


NumeCimponeriu
PrenumeCalin
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC SCOLAR Resita - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
FC SCOLAR Resita - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 3 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
SC FC UTA SA - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 0 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC UTA SA 3 - 4 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 0 Arsenal Reşiţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Dec 2010
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
CSS Caransebeş - CS MUREŞUL Deva 1 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Timişoara SA 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Mar 2011
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 4 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 21 May 2011
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 5 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
CSM Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - AFCM Târgu Mureş 5 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CS Vladimirescu 2003 - CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB) 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CSS Caransebeş - CS CF Liberty Oradea 0 - 4 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 2 - 2 Sega Arad 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CSS Caransebeş - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CSS Caransebeş - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS FC Zalău - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Gloria Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Sega Arad 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CFR 1933 Timisoara - CS Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 5 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 18 Mar 2012
CS FC Sanleani - CS Universitatea Petrosani 2 - 3 Comunal Sânleani 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2012
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 Sep 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - FC UTA SA (AR) 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - FCM Turda (CJ) 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga 2 9 Nov 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 5 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 21 Apr 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - ACS FC Avrig 4 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 28 Sep 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 2 Nov 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 16 Nov 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 15 Mar 2014
FC Bihor Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 4 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CNS Cetate - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
CNS Cetate - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 7 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 14 Mar 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 3 - 1 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 3 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 0 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Real 2 Craiova 11 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - FC Hunedoara 2 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 3 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 22 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Independenta Baia Mare 3 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 12 Dec 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
CS Iernut - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 3 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Mar 2016
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Olimpia 2 Cluj 7 - 4 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 28 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CFR 1933 Timisoara 2 - 6 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 6 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Baloteşti 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Oct 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 22 Mar 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Ladies Targu Mures 13 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 6 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 11 Jun 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 7 - 5 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 5 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
SC FC UTA Arad - CS U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 14 Mar 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Mar 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Foresta Suceava 8 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 May 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Aug 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Hunedoara 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Apr 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSO Retezatul Hațeg 2 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019


Calendar