Nume:Trofin Traian


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeTrofin
PrenumeTraian
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 4 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2018
FC Arges - CSM Slatina 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
AFC Danut Coman - FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
FC Arges - CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede 7 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 7 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Suceava 2 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 13 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Oct 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 15 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
ACS Juniors Berceni - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 13 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 7 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 13 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 4 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 3 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 3 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Calendar