Nume:Florea Gabriel


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeFlorea
PrenumeGabriel
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 10 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ARD Snagov - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 6 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 7 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Ploieşti 8 - 3 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CSS Targoviste - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Pro Team 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019


Calendar