Nume:Comaniciu Adrian


Din: Sibiu, judetul Sibiu


NumeComaniciu
PrenumeAdrian
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 11 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Targoviste 8 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Best Kids Reghin - CS Juniorul Satu Mare 7 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CS Viitorul Nasaud - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 9 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFCM Alexandria 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
ACS FC Danut Coman - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
CS Luceafărul Cluj - CS Viitorul Oradea 0 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
CS Juniorul Satu Mare - AS Atletic Kids Gurghiu 0 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - AS Olimpicii Ulmi 2 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 11 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hunedoara 5 - 1 1 Mai Petreşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 10 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 14 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 10 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CSS Blaj - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 6 Parc Blaj 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 12 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 14 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
LPS Iași - CSS Botoșani 4 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul 1 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Sporting Recea 2 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - AS Inter Viisoara 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
CS Viitorul Zalău - ACS Valea Frumoasa 1 - 5 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 3 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău 5 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 4 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - CS Dunărea Zimnicea 2 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Corabia 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 6 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 23 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 9 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Buzău 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hunedoara 1 - 1 1 Mai Petreşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Satu Mare 7 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - CS Progresul Năsăud 8 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019


Calendar