Nume:


Din:


NumeSavu
PrenumeVlăduț
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS Pro Team 2 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Star Sport 4 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 7 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
Sport Kids Turnu Severin - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
CSS Corabia - ACS Primavera Deva 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza - AS Vointa Buftea 1 - 1 Parc Breaza 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 1 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 9 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 8 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS New Stars - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
FC Bacau 2 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS Infinity Târnăveni 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS Pro Team 1 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 0 - 10 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 13 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 5 - 0 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019


Calendar