Nume:Andronache Richard


Din: Săcueni, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeAndronache
PrenumeRichard
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 4 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS Pro Team 1 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 0 - 10 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 17 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CS Atletic Junior Calarasi - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 4 - 14 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CSS Slobozia - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 11 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
LPS Mircea Eliade - ACS Roseți 7 - 1 LPS Mircea Eliade Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 12 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Farul Constanța 1920 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Farul Constanța 1920 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
FCM Târgoviște - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Prosport Academy 7 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Prosport Academy 0 - 1 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 2 - 0 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSS Giurgiu 11 - 1 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - CSS Slobozia 4 - 0 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 0 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 5 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 2 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 16 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS Pro Team 2 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Star Sport 4 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 8 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Astra - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Supercupa României U17 8 Jun 2019
AS Decebal Eşelniţa - AS Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 16 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Farul Constanța 1920 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Farul Constanța 1920 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 2 - 6 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 1 - 4 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Dunărea Călărași 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019


Calendar