Nume:Calin Daniel


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeCalin
PrenumeDaniel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Roman 5 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 3 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
CS Viitorul Daesti - CS Venus Independenţa 0 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 6 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Real 3 Craiova 2 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 11 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 21 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 6 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
FC Star Sport - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Afumaţi 9 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Afumaţi 9 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa 7 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 13 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 20 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 6 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
Carmen București - Onix Ramnicu Sarat 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Oct 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Ploieşti 9 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
Carmen București - Dunărea Giurgiu 19 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede - CSM Slatina 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 6 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 1 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 2 - 6 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 3 - 1 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 8 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CSM Paşcani - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSO Bragadiru 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Alexandria 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS Unirea Bascov 6 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 5 May 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Astra - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CSM Alexandria 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
Universitatea Alexandria - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 22 May 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AFC Hermannstadt 2 9 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - CS Venus Independenţa 5 - 1 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 3 Comunal Ghelinţa 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
AS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Luceafărul Craiova 6 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Făurei 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
AS Avântul Zărneşti - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 3 Comunal Zărneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 8 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Aug 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 3 - 4 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 18 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CSM Bacău - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 2 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 0 Comunal Cornetu Cornetu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 0 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
CS Făurei - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Alma Sibiu 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 23 Oct 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 26 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Nov 2019
CSM Slatina - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 9 - 1 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Nov 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Astra 2 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 27 Nov 2019
Selena SN Constanta - Universitatea Galati 1 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2019
CS Făurei - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar