Nume:Catană Gabriel Ion


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeCatană
PrenumeGabriel Ion
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia 1 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CF Predeal - SC FC Săcele SA 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CS Tricolorul Breaza - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 3 - 0 Parc Breaza 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
CS FC ROYAL Braşov - ACS Berceni (IF) 5 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
CS PETROLUL Videle - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 1 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 3 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Reghin 4 - 1 Victoria Bod 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2009
CF Predeal - CS FC ROYAL Braşov 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
CS Eforie (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - CS FC Pambac Bacău 1 - 2 Petrolul Berca 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
CS Tricolorul Breaza - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 1 Parc Breaza 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
SC FC Buftea SA - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
SC FC Buftea SA - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
CSS Slatina - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 0 - 5 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CSS Slatina - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS Panciu (VN) - FC LAMINORUL Roman 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 1 - 3 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CF Predeal - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Predeal 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CS Viitorul Toporu - CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL 0 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CS Eforie (CT) - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 2 - 0 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 2 - 10 Liceul Militar Breaza 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS Tunari - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
CS Armata Craiova - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 0 Recolta Ostroveni 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Triumf Bârca 2 - 0 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 2 Matizol Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS Partizanul Merei - CS Fotbal Oil Terminal Constanţa 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 17 Nov 2009
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Comunal Chirnogi 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
AS CS Domneşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Juventus Bascov 1 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 0 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS CHIMIA Brazi 1 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS Eforie (CT) 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - FC Snagov 5 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS DACIA Mioveni - CS CHIMIA Brazi 0 - 3 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 1 - 0 Petrolul Videle 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 4 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Chitila Chitila 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - CSS Alexandria 0 - 6 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
ACS Domnesti Ilfov - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 5 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
CS Albota - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 2 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 17 Jul 2010
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Cupa României 11 Aug 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS Eforie (CT) 5 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 14 Sep 2010
CS PETROLUL Videle - CSO Plopeni (PH) 2 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
CS Mioveni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 5 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Sep 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CSO Plopeni (PH) - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
LPS Piteşti - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 1 - 0 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Oct 2010
CS Mioveni - CS CHIMIA Brazi 0 - 3 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
FC Snagov - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 4 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 2 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Dec 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ABC Stoicescu (BZ) 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Triumf Bârca 5 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
CSS Târgovişte - CFF Clujana Cluj 3 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC Snagov 5 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 2 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 10 Apr 2011
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Partizanul Merei 6 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Moreni 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Moreni 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 30 Apr 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - ABC Stoicescu (BZ) 4 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 3 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 3 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CS Baloteşti - CSO Plopeni (PH) 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 2 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 21 May 2011
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - ASC Magurele 11 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CSS Giurgiu - CSS Alexandria 8 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 10 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Viaţa Nouă 3 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - FC Progresul Bucuresti 6 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 29 Jun 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 29 Jun 2011
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 3 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CSO Plopeni (PH) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 3 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 4 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2011-2012 Cupa României 7 Sep 2011
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 24 Sep 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2011-2012 Liga 2 1 Oct 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Otopeni Otopeni 2011-2012 Liga 2 5 Nov 2011
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 0 Callatis Mangalia 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Nov 2011
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS Buftea (IF) 4 - 0 Flacăra Năvodari 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 Sep 2012
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Central Albota 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Oct 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 4 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
FC Zagon (CV) - FC Unirea Campina (PH) 2 - 0 Comunal Zagon 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Chitila Chitila 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 10 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Otopeni (IF) 0 - 5 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 May 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 3 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
CSS Alexandria - AS Junior Câmpina 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
AFC Argeş Piteşti 1953 Vulturii Alb-Violeţi - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) 2 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - CS Afumaţi 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 3 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 5 Apr 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Ladies Targu Mures 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 25 May 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Magura 2012 Bacau 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 31 May 2014
FC Pescărușul Luciu (BZ) - ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 6 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS Metalul Reșița 1 - 2 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 5 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reșița 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 4 Oct 2014
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 4 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 14 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Stefanesti 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Balotești 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 5 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CSS Târgovişte - CS Navobi Iasi 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2015
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul Roata (GR) 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS Inter Cristian - CS Jiul Petroşani 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFC Hărman 4 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC FCM Targoviste SA 4 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 2 - 0 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC FC Rapid SA București 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 6 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Sep 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 4 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
CSS Târgovişte - Vasas Femina Odorhei 2 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Dec 2015
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
AS Electroaparataj - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 0 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Aug 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
AFCM Alexandria - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 4 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 30 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Foresta Suceava 6 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
CS Baloteşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Mar 2017
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2017
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
AFC Astra 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Mar 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 6 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 May 2017
CS Campina - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 5 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 7 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - AS FC Milcov 0 - 0 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
ACS Astra Plosca - CS Mihai Bravu 3 - 2 Comunal Plosca 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ASF Zărneşti - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CSS Targoviste - FCM Târgovişte SA 18 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 0 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 7 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
CS Tunari - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
Brasov - Buzău 2 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Cupa Regiunilor 12 Nov 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 3 Unirea Odobeşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 5 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Star Sport 4 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Jun 2018
CSO Bragadiru - CF Abatorul Slobozia 4 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
CS Baloteşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 5 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 9 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
AFC Astra - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
AFC Astra - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Supercupa României U17 8 Jun 2019
ACS Unirea Brânceni - ACS Tractorul Cetate 0 - 0 Comunal Brânceni 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga 2 24 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Farul Constanța 1920 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Farul Constanța 1920 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019


Calendar