Nume:Prodan Ionut Alexandru


Din: Târgu Mureş, judetul Mureş


NumeProdan
PrenumeIonut Alexandru
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Voinţa Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra 7 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - Juniorul Satu Mare 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Satu Mare 8 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare 15 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
Ladies Targu Mures - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 6 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CS Zlatna (AB) - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - Juventus Timișoara 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 9 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - Atletic Olimpia Gherla 18 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019


Calendar