Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Foresta Suceava - Atletico Vaslui |
0 - 1
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Aug 2016 |
LPS Suceava - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi |
13 - 0
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Sep 2016 |
LPS Suceava - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi |
2 - 3
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Sep 2016 |
LPS Roman - CS Mioveni |
2 - 4
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
17 Sep 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
4 - 1
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
2 - 2
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi |
7 - 1
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Oct 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi |
5 - 1
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Oct 2016 |
Atletico Vaslui - LPS Bacău |
8 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Oct 2016 |
LPS Suceava - AFC Botoşani |
1 - 0
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Nov 2016 |
LPS Suceava - AFC Botoşani |
0 - 0
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Nov 2016 |
LPS Suceava - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi |
7 - 0
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Mar 2017 |
LPS Suceava - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi |
3 - 1
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Mar 2017 |
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS |
2 - 1
|
Sportul
|
Chiscani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
25 Mar 2017 |
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Atletic Bradu |
4 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2017 |
AFC Botoşani - LPS Suceava |
9 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Apr 2017 |
AFC Botoşani - LPS Suceava |
5 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Apr 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Avântul Valea Mărului |
4 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2017 |
LPS Roman - SC FC Braşov SA |
4 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
6 May 2017 |
Atletico Vaslui - ACS Sportul Chiscani |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2017 |
CSM Roman - AFC Metalosport Galaţi |
1 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
19 May 2017 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
26 May 2017 |
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - ACS Montana Patarlagele |
0 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Dumbrăveni
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jun 2017 |
CSSM Bacau - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea |
0 - 1
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
17 Jun 2017 |
CS Făurei - AS Viitorul Blandesti |
8 - 2
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
17 Jun 2017 |
CS FC 2007 Gîrceni - ACS Sportul Chiscani |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Gîrceni
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2017 |
CS Victoria Traian - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 |
0 - 7
|
Comunal Traian
|
Traian
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
26 Aug 2017 |
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Flacăra Moreni |
3 - 0
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
12 Sep 2017 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2017 |
ACS Sportul Chiscani - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
0 - 2
|
Sportul
|
Chiscani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
29 Sep 2017 |
CSM Paşcani - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti |
4 - 0
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
1 Oct 2017 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
13 Oct 2017 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
2 - 0
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
11 Nov 2017 |
CSM Paşcani - Universitatea 2 Galati |
1 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
18 Nov 2017 |
Harghita - Prahova |
1 - 8
|
Unirea
|
Cristuru Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa Regiunilor
|
12 Apr 2018 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Botoşani |
2 - 2
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Dec 2017 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Botoşani |
0 - 1
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Dec 2017 |
CSM Roman - AFC Metalosport Galaţi |
3 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
9 Mar 2018 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Sporting Lieşti |
1 - 1
|
Doctor Sinkovits
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2018 |
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
4 - 0
|
Sportul
|
Chiscani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2018 |
LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I |
0 - 4
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
31 Mar 2018 |
LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACS Foresta Suceava |
3 - 1
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Mar 2018 |
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
18 Apr 2018 |
ACS Navobi Iasi - ACS Selena SN Constanţa |
1 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
15 Apr 2018 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani |
2 - 0
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2018 |
CSM Paşcani - ACS Vulpitele Galbene |
0 - 5
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
22 Apr 2018 |
AFC Botoşani - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2018 |
AFC Botoşani - ACS Foresta Suceava |
9 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Apr 2018 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
5 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2018 |
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea |
2 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 May 2018 |
ACS Navobi Iasi - Armonia Dolhesti |
4 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
27 May 2018 |
AFC Viitorul Albeşti - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Albeşti
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2018 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Metalul Buzău |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
15 Aug 2018 |
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
25 Aug 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
31 Aug 2018 |
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC Botoşani 2 |
2 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
15 Sep 2018 |
CSM Alexandria - ACS SR Municipal Braşov |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Alexandria
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
21 Sep 2018 |
LPS Iaşi - CSM Paşcani |
3 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2018 |
LPS Iaşi - CSM Paşcani |
5 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2018 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
0 - 1
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
7 Oct 2018 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - SC FC Voluntari SA |
4 - 2
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
7 Oct 2018 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
0 - 1
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
13 Oct 2018 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - LPS Iaşi |
6 - 5
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
17 Oct 2018 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Medgidia |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2018 |
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Roman |
0 - 3
|
Municipal 2
|
Vaslui
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
1 - 2
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
3 Nov 2018 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - LPS Galaţi |
6 - 2
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
11 Nov 2018 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - LPS Focşani |
2 - 1
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
11 Nov 2018 |
AFC Astra 2 - AS FC Pucioasa |
2 - 1
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2018 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
3 - 3
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 Nov 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Unirea Dej |
3 - 2
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
1 Mar 2019 |
LPS Focşani - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 6
|
Unirea
|
Odobeşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
9 Mar 2019 |
LPS Focşani - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
8 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Odobeşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Mar 2019 |
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele |
1 - 5
|
Mircea Stan
|
Coloneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
15 Mar 2019 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Tunari |
0 - 0
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
29 Mar 2019 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani |
3 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2019 |
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
4 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2019 |
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi |
1 - 4
|
Gheorghe Dincă
|
Voluntari
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2019 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani |
5 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2019 |
ACS Sportul Chiscani - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
1 - 0
|
Sportul
|
Chiscani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2019 |
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Atletic Bradu |
1 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
25 May 2019 |
ACS Bradu Borca - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
0 - 3
|
Comunal Borca
|
Borca
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2019 |
AFC Botoșani - CSS Târgovişte |
4 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
10 Aug 2019 |
AFC Botoşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Aug 2019 |
AFC Botoşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Aug 2019 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS Foresta Suceava |
0 - 3
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
14 Aug 2019 |
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CSM Bacău |
1 - 1
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Aug 2019 |
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CSM Bacău |
10 - 4
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Aug 2019 |
AFC Botoşani - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 7
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
24 Aug 2019 |
AFC Botoşani - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
24 Aug 2019 |
AFC Botoșani - FC Petrolul Ploiești |
0 - 8
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
24 Aug 2019 |
LPS Roman - ACS Juniorul Suceava |
1 - 1
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Aug 2019 |
LPS Roman - ACS Juniorul Suceava |
0 - 3
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Aug 2019 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni |
1 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
30 Aug 2019 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - AFC Botoşani 2 |
4 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
7 Sep 2019 |
AFC Botoșani - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
1 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
14 Sep 2019 |
AFC Botoşani - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
14 Sep 2019 |
AFC Botoşani - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Sep 2019 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Sporting Lieşti |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
21 Sep 2019 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - LPS Suceava |
2 - 1
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Sep 2019 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - LPS Suceava |
2 - 4
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Sep 2019 |
LPS Suceava - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
2 - 4
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
6 Oct 2019 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Ozana Târgu Neamț |
3 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
5 Oct 2019 |
LPS Roman - CSM Bacău |
1 - 2
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Oct 2019 |
LPS Roman - CSM Bacău |
7 - 0
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2019 |
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - AFC Botoşani 2 |
2 - 1
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2019 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Bacău |
3 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2019 |
LPS Suceava - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
3 - 3
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
2 Nov 2019 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Roman |
3 - 3
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Nov 2019 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Roman |
4 - 0
|
Campus LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Nov 2019 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Huşana Huşi |
4 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2019 |
SC Comstar Vaslui - LPS Focşani |
1 - 0
|
Municipal 2
|
Vaslui
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
23 Nov 2019 |
ACS Huşana Huşi - CSM Bacău |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Huşi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2019 |
AFC Botoşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
27 Nov 2019 |
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSM Bacău |
2 - 1
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
7 Mar 2020 |