Nume:Pirtea Andrei


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumePirtea
PrenumeAndrei
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
CS FC Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 6 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 7 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Sebeş 9 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 12 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 7 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 9 - 0 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 25 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS FC Hunedoara 5 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Moldova Nouă 2 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CSS Blaj 5 - 2 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 5 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 8 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CAO 1910 Oradea - CS Viitorul Oradea 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 11 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
FC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 6 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
SPORTING Lugas - Piroş Security Arad 0 - 11 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Apr 2019
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2019
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 7 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
Sporting Lugaș 2 - Atletic Olimpia Gherla 0 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CS Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 6 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 11 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Satu Mare 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Ineu 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 9 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 5 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 6 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Atletico Arad 6 - 5 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
CS Hidroelectra Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj 6 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Hidroelectra Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Piroş Security Arad 2 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 1 Dec 2019
CS Ineu - CSS Lugoj 0 - 11 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
CS Ineu - CSS Lugoj 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 11 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 7 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Sebeş 9 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 9 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 7 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 15 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 3 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 10 - 0 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 4 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Sporting Piteşti 3 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 2 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 7 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CS Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 7 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Ineu 10 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 3 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019


Calendar