Nume:Racoare Arthur


Din: Curtea de Argeş, judetul Argeş


NumeRacoare
PrenumeArthur
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 8 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 20 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 0 - 7 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
LPS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS New Stars 0 - 8 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ACS Primavera Deva - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Alma 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CSS Corabia 11 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 5 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
LPS Mircea Eliade - CS Victoria Țăndărei (IL) 5 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 5 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 2 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSS Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS Energeticianul 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 8 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
CSS Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 10 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 1 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Astra 2 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 7 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 7 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Juniors Berceni 1 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Athletic Slatina - Dinamik Craiova 2 - 3 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
Dinamik Craiova - AS Sport Kids Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSS Giurgiu 0 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
Scoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
Sport Kids Turnu Severin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CSS Corabia - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - AFC Isport Junior Valcea 5 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Athletic Slatina 12 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Athletic Slatina 7 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 14 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Athletic Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 14 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Athletic Slatina - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 15 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
Real Junior Vaslui - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - Real Junior Vaslui 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
CS Inter Galaxy - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Inter Galaxy 6 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
LPS Vaslui - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 9 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 9 Jun 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CSS Craiova 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2019
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Athletic Slatina 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Luceafărul Târgu Jiu 5 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
CS Athletic Slatina - CS Luceafărul Târgu Jiu 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
CS Athletic Slatina - CSJ Știința U Craiova 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 3 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
CSJ Știința U Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 4 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
CS Athletic Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 6 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 10 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
FC Star Sport - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 10 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 8 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 0 - 6 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Star Sport 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
CS Metalul Peretu - ACS Metropolitan Ișalnita 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 2 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS Energeticianul 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 6 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CSS Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 7 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Blaj 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019


Calendar