Nume:Iova Catalin Ionut


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumeIova
PrenumeCatalin Ionut
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 9 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 10 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 7 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 9 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
Piroş Security Arad - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - LPS Târgu Mureș 10 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 19 Jun 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Sebeş 0 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 7 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 20 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 8 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 7 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 6 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
Piroş Security Arad - CS Ineu 22 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Mar 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 3 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 0 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - LPS Sebeş 1 - 12 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 10 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 May 2017
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CS JIUL Petroşani - CSS Slatina 0 - 6 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 14 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 8 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 4 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 19 Jun 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Sebeş 1 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 1 - 6 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 8 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 0 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019


Calendar