Nume:Padurariu Rares


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumePadurariu
PrenumeRares
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Berceni (IF) 5 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
CSS Targoviste - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
CSS Targoviste - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 6 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 May 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 13 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 8 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Gloria Junior 4 - 5 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 12 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Bacău 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 4 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 4 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Hermannstadt 13 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Best Kids Reghin 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Best Kids Reghin 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Viitorul Nasaud 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
ACS Best Kids Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2015
CS Viitorul Nasaud - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 10 Dec 2015
CSS Alexandria - CSS Slatina 4 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 12 May 2016
CS Kinder Târgovişte - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 2 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 12 May 2016
CSS Alexandria - CS Kinder Târgovişte 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 14 May 2016
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 14 May 2016


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Berceni 1 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Metalul Reșița SA 5 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 2 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Bacău 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 4 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 5 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019


Calendar