Nume:Călin Iulian


Din: Ştefăneşti, judetul Argeş


NumeCălin
PrenumeIulian
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 15 Nov 2008
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS PETROLUL Videle 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 22 Aug 2008
CF Predeal - CS VICTORIA Bod 0 - 0 Orasenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 17 Oct 2008
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 2 General Ioan Sulca - Armata Craiova 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 31 Oct 2008
CSM Medgidia - FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia 1 - 4 Municipal Medgidia 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 13 Mar 2009
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 1 - 0 Dinamo 2 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - LPS Piteşti 0 - 1 Comuna Domnesti Domnesti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 7 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 4 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 3 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 1 - 0 IUPS Chitila 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 1 May 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 9 May 2009
LPS Piteşti - CS DACIA Mioveni 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 22 May 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS PANDURII LIGNITUL Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Gică Popescu Craiova 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) - CF Predeal 7 - 0 Conpet Strejnic 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 21 Aug 2009
CS Armata Craiova - CS Progresul Corabia 1 - 1 Recolta Ostroveni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 11 Sep 2009
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 28 Aug 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
AFCM Alexandria - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 18 Sep 2009
CS Juventus Bascov - FC Argeş 2 1 - 5 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 3 Oct 2009
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - SMART Bucureşti 3 - 4 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2009
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Triumf Bârca 1 - 1 Valea Roşie - Electroputere Craiova 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 6 Oct 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - CS DACIA Mioveni 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 0 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 9 Oct 2009
Sporting Craiova - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 1 - 0 Valea Roşie - Electroputere Craiova 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2009
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - FC INTER SMEF Sibiu 0 - 5 Petrolul Bascov 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 4 Teleajen Ploieşti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 30 Oct 2009
AS CS Domneşti - CS Eforie (CT) 3 - 0 Vointa Domnesti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 13 Nov 2009
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CFF Clujana Cluj 0 - 2 Petrolul Bascov 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 21 Nov 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Buftea (IF) 0 - 2 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 26 Feb 2010
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Marmosim Simeria 1 - 1 Comunal Moi Bălteni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 5 Mar 2010
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita 0 - 3 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 21 Mar 2010
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - SMART Bucureşti 1 - 6 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Mar 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Otopeni 3 - 2 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) 0 - 3 Chitila I Chitila 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 2 Apr 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 4 - 1 Concordia Rosu Chiajna 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CSM Targoviste - FC Snagov 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS Partizanul Merei - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 5 Gloria II - sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 27 Apr 2010
CSS Slatina - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
LPS Slatina - CS MINERUL Lupeni 7 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
SC FC U Craiova SA - CS JIUL Petroşani 5 - 1 Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS Triumf Bârca - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 11 May 2010
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 5 Comunal Chirnogi 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 21 May 2010
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 28 May 2010
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC UNIVERSITATEA FEFS Craiova 1 - 7 Termo Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 Depou CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CS Sopot - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 1 - 2 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Baraj liga a 3-a 15 Jun 2010
FC UNIVERSITATEA FEFS Craiova - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 0 Electroputere Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U13 19 Jun 2010
FCM£ Targoviste - CS Isalnita 1 - 3 Isalnita Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
CS Electrosid Titu - FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2010-2011 Cupa Romaniei 31 Jul 2010
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Minerul Berbesti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 27 Aug 2010
CSO Plopeni (PH) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Baza Sportiva Plopeni 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 10 Sep 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS ALRO Slatina 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Eforie (CT) 0 - 0 Central Buftea 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 17 Sep 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 1 - 4 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 0 Parc Caracal 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 24 Sep 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 3 - 0 Ghencea-sintetic Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CS Mioveni - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
CS Tunari - CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 15 Oct 2010
CS ALRO Slatina - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 2 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 6 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 3 Nov 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CS Mioveni - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 0 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Triumf Bârca 2 - 1 Sportul Visina 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 13 Nov 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 0 - 2 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - LPS Piteşti 5 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
FC Caracal (OT) - SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA 2 - 2 Parc Caracal 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 19 Nov 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 26 Nov 2010
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 4 May 2011
CS Mioveni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 2 - 3 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 ICIM Sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Magura Cisnădie 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 20 May 2011
CS Atletic Bradu - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 1 - 1 Bradu Bradu 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 3 Jun 2011
CS GAZ METAN Mediaş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Contesti Conţeşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
Unirea Tricolor Tr. Severin - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS DEC Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Rapid Clejani (GR) 1 - 2 Prefab Modelu 2010-2011 Baraj liga a 3-a 15 Jun 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 3 Tarlungeni Braşov 2010-2011 Juniori U13 28 Jun 2011
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Vointa Domnesti 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 9 Aug 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 4 - 1 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 20 Aug 2011
CSO Plopeni (PH) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Gheorghe Silaev Plopeni 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 23 Aug 2011
FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 2 - 1 Mechel Câmpia Turzii 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 26 Aug 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 1 - 0 Sportul Visina 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 6 Sep 2011
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 1 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 16 Sep 2011
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 24 Sep 2011
CS Mioveni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 2 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - CS Buftea (IF) 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 30 Sep 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 0 - 2 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Liga a 3-a 7 Oct 2011
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 5 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
AFC Astra 2 - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 0 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2011
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 0 - 4 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 22 Oct 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 29 Oct 2011
CS Mioveni - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 6 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CSS Brasovia Brasov - CSS Reghin 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS Gaz Metan Severin 0 - 3 Cetate I Deva 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 12 Nov 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 5 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 26 Nov 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” 3 - 1 Brazi com. Brazi 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 4 Dec 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 5 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 21 Mar 2012
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - AS FCM Targu Mures 0 - 6 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Apr 2012
FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag 2 - 0 Electroputere Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 1 Jun 2012
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - FC Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 0 Electroputere Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2012
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 5 Orăşenesc Titu 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 15 Aug 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 3 Rosu Chiajna Chiajna 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 28 Aug 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 0 Carpati (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 1 Sep 2012
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 1 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 8 Sep 2012
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - AS FCM Bacau 2 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 15 Sep 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 3 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CF Brăila (BR) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 6 - 5 Municipal Brăila 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 27 Sep 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 2 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 29 Sep 2012
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 12 Oct 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 24 Oct 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 3 ICIM Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
FC Argeş (AG) - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 3 Nov 2012
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 10 Nov 2012
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 23 Nov 2012
AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) - FC Unirea Campina (PH) 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 8 Mar 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 16 Mar 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Prorapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 30 Mar 2013
CS Otopeni (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 5 Apr 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - FCM Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 13 May 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Unirea Campina (PH) 1 - 0 Tarlungeni Braşov 2012-2013 Liga a 3-a 17 May 2013
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 3 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 29 May 2013
Venus Independenta (CL) - CS Corbeanca (IF) 2 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2012-2013 Baraj liga a 3-a 19 Jun 2013
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 0 Centrul Tehnic FRF Buftea 2012-2013 Juniori U15 29 Jun 2013
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 3 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 19 Aug 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 11 Sep 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 21 Sep 2013
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 4 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăieni 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 25 Sep 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 28 Sep 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 5 Oct 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 4 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 18 Oct 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 1 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 26 Oct 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 9 Nov 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 23 Nov 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Dumitru Matarau Stefanesti 2013-2014 Liga a 3-a 29 Nov 2013
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga I 19 Dec 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2013-2014 Liga I 1 Mar 2014
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 8 Mar 2014
FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 Dunarea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 15 Mar 2014
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 4 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 18 Apr 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 26 Apr 2014
CS Afumaţi - FC Voluntari (IF) 1 - 0 Comunal Afumati 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 23 May 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Play-out Liga a 2-a 28 May 2014
DINAMO 1948 SA - ASOCIATIA Club Sportiv ACS POLI Timisoara 2 - 1 CNF Mogoșoaia, iarbă Mogoşoaia 2013-2014 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 0 - 1 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 9 Aug 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 30 Aug 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 0 - 3 Flacăra Năvodari 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 25 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 Fortuna Poiana Campina Câmpina 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 27 Sep 2014
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 0 1 Mai Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC CS U Craiova SA 1 - 3 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Metalul Reșița 1 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 25 Oct 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 2 - 3 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 30 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CS GAZ METAN Mediaş 2 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 1 Letea Bacău 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 8 Nov 2014
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 2 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 24 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Berceni (IF) 7 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 29 Nov 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 7 Dec 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I 2 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 5 Apr 2015
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 13 Apr 2015
ASC Botosani (BT) - CS U Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga I 2 May 2015
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 3 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 27 May 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Play-off Liga a 2-a 30 May 2015
CS Universitatea II Craiova - CS Pandurii Cerneti (MH) 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Baraj liga a 3-a 20 Jun 2015
AS FC Milcov - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 0 - 0 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2015-2016 Baraj liga a 3-a 27 Jun 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga I 8 Aug 2015
CS Baloteşti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Balotesti Balotesti 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 22 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 26 Oct 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 14 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 28 Nov 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 3 Dec 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 28 Feb 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 21 Mar 2016
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 1 Apr 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 24 Apr 2016
AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 10 May 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 4 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 29 May 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Play-out Liga a 2-a 4 Jun 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 9 Jun 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 7 Aug 2016
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ASA Târgu Mureș 5 - 6 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 7 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga I 3 Oct 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 26 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - CSM Poli Iaşi 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga I 4 Nov 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga I 18 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga I 12 Dec 2016
ASA Târgu Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 2 - 4 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 21 Dec 2016
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga I 4 Feb 2017
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga I 19 Feb 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 4 Mar 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 31 Mar 2017
FC Voluntari - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 0 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 17 Apr 2017
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 7 May 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 17 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2017
FC Voluntari - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 4 Jun 2017
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Internaţional Băleşti 1 - 3 Tractorul Cetate 2017-2018 Baraj liga a 3-a 24 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Astra 3 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga I 24 Jul 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSM Poli Iaşi 1 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I 9 Aug 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Ovidiu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ovidiu 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 21 Nov 2008
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 24 Oct 2008
CS VICTORIA Bod - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 3 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 7 Nov 2008
CS Armata Craiova - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 15 Aug 2008
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - CS Armata Craiova 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 3 Oct 2008
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 10 Oct 2008
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 28 Oct 2008
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 1 Chimia Işalniţa 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 27 Feb 2009
CS PETROLUL Videle - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 6 Mar 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Caransebeş 8 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
FC Târgovişte - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS Armata Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 1 General Ioan Sulca - Armata Craiova 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 20 Mar 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - LPS Piteşti 0 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 2 - 0 Municipal Orşova 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 27 Mar 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - LPS Piteşti 0 - 0 Comuna Domnesti Domnesti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2009
CSM Sebeş - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 10 Apr 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Insuratei 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 24 Apr 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 4 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 5 May 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 3 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Ramnicu Valcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 9 May 2009
LPS Piteşti - CS DACIA Mioveni 2 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Armata Craiova 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 15 May 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Gică Popescu Craiova 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
Valcea - Olt 0 - 0 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2008-2009 Baraj liga a 3-a 17 Jun 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Snagov 0 - 0 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa Romaniei 26 Aug 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 27 Sep 2009
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 24 Oct 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - LPS Piteşti 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 21 Nov 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - LPS Piteşti 7 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 0 Orasenesc Mioveni 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 27 Mar 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 5 - 3 Steaua sintetic Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - FC Baia Mare 1 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 24 Apr 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Baia Mare 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2009-2010 Liga a 2-a 5 Jun 2010
CS DEC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS PANDURII LIGNITUL Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Termo Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS PANDURII LIGNITUL Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
FC OLIMPIA 2008 Satu Mare - CS PETROL Moreni 0 - 0 Electroputere Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U13 19 Jun 2010
Finalista 1 - Finalista 2 0 - 0 Electroputere Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U13 22 Jun 2010
AS METALUL Bocsa - AS Minerul Matasari 2 0 - 0 Isalnita Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 2 Oct 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - FC UTA SA (AR) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 12 Mar 2011
CS Mioveni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 0 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 ICIM Sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Contesti Conţeşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS PANDURII LIGNITUL Târgu Jiu 9 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS PANDURII LIGNITUL Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CS Xela Baia Mare - SC FC Timişoara SA 2 - 8 Tarlungeni Braşov 2010-2011 Juniori U13 28 Jun 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 2 Otopeni Otopeni 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 3 Sep 2011
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 10 Sep 2011
CS Mioveni - LPS Piteşti 2 - 3 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 22 Sep 2011
CS Mioveni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 0 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Otopeni Otopeni 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 5 Nov 2011
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2011-2012 Liga I 3 Dec 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CS FC Brasov 0 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Liga I 9 Dec 2011
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 Electroputere Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 1 Jun 2012
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - AFC Unirea Ungheni 0 - 1 Electroputere Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2012
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - AS FCM Bacau 1 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga I 21 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2012-2013 Liga I 26 Oct 2012
CS Otopeni (IF) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 2 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 18 Nov 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Turnu Severin (MH) 4 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 3 Dec 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2012-2013 Liga I 12 Apr 2013
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 4 - 0 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga I 29 Apr 2013
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 6 - 4 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga I 8 May 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 4 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2012-2013 Liga I 23 May 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 10 Aug 2013
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - AFC Astra 0 - 4 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 15 Sep 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 0 - 2 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 31 Oct 2013
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - ASC Botosani (BT) 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I 4 Nov 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 2 - 0 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 5 Dec 2013
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 3 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga I 7 Dec 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 20 Jul 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 1 Aug 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga I 24 Aug 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - AFC Astra 4 - 1 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 13 Sep 2014
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga I 21 Sep 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I 6 Oct 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 18 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 3 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CS GAZ METAN Mediaş 0 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 3 Dec 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 20 Feb 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 29 Apr 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga I 12 Jul 2015
AFC Astra - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 5 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2015-2016 Liga I 19 Jul 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 3 Aug 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 30 Aug 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CSM Poli Iaşi 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I 25 Sep 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AFC Astra 0 - 1 National Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 3 Oct 2015
CSM Poli Iaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I 17 Oct 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I 1 Nov 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 5 - 3 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I 8 Nov 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I 21 Nov 2015
CSM Poli Iaşi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 16 Dec 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 22 Feb 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 9 Jun 2016
AFC Astra - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 4 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Liga I 23 Jul 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga I 26 Aug 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra 1 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 11 Sep 2016
CS U Craiova (DJ) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga I 17 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 31 Oct 2016
CS U Craiova (DJ) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga I 30 Nov 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 4 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga I 5 Dec 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga I 26 Feb 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 0 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 13 Mar 2017
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 5 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 26 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 1 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Baraj liga I 15 Jun 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga I 12 Aug 2017


Calendar