Nume:Vadana Sorin


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeVadana
PrenumeSorin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 11 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 7 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 4 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
AFC Gloria Junior - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 6 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 4 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 1 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 12 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CS FC Zalău - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 5 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
AS Luceafărul Decebal - CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg 0 - 2 Comunal Decebal 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Internaţional Băleşti 3 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 8 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 4 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 4 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 4 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Internaţional Băleşti 5 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS Ghiroda 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 11 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Şirineasa - CS Şoimii Lipova 5 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 3 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - CS Ineu 3 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 27 May 2018
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Venus Maramures 7 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 2 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 5 Uricani Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 20 Apr 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - CSS Târgovişte 9 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 9 Jun 2019
LPS Iași - CS Progresul Năsăud 3 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - LPS Iași 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
Voinţa Stremţ - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 5 Voinţa Stremţ 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
CS Blejoi - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Cupa României 10 Sep 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Slatina 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 1924 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 6 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 7 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 6 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 9 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 10 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - CSS Botoșani 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CSS Botoșani - CS Progresul Năsăud 9 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga 2 20 Oct 2019


Calendar