Nume:Voaides Alina


Din: Sibiu, judetul Sibiu


NumeVoaides
PrenumeAlina
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 8 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Universitatea Craiova 6 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
CS CFR Simeria - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 26 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Ineu (AR) 3 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Apr 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 3 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2016
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - CS Iernut 3 - 6 Voinţa Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 0 - 3 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 0 - 3 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
ACS Industria Galda - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ACS Șirineasa - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 8 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 6 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 4 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Olimpia Aiud - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - FC Star Sport 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - FC Star Sport 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 4 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CS Iernut - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 11 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Internaţional Băleşti 3 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 6 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 1 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Targoviste 8 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 9 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2018
ACS Industria Galda - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 May 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Iernut 4 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 0 - 5 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hunedoara 1 - 1 1 Mai Petreşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Hunedoara 5 - 1 1 Mai Petreşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Iernut 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 2 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Hunedoara 3 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Universitatea Alexandria 6 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 26 Apr 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - CSM Flacăra Moreni 7 - 2 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 22 May 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 6 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 9 Jun 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare 6 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 13 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019


Calendar