Nume:Istrate Marian


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeIstrate
PrenumeMarian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Galaţi 0 - 6 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 5 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Panciu (VN) - Atletico Vaslui 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 7 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
FC Băbeni - CS Strehaia 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Mircea Eliade 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2016
CS Soimii Topolog - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 4 Comunal Topolog 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Petrolistul Boldești 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Șirineasa 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSS Targoviste 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 3 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
AFC Hărman - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 6 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Braşov SA 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 5 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 5 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 0 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CS Petrolistul Boldești 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Dec 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Dec 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 6 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 11 Mar 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Pro Team 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2017
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
Atletico Vaslui - ACS Foresta Suceava 5 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Apr 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Roman 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 4 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 9 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
AS Mihai Bravu - AFC Voinţa Saelele 0 - 3 Comunal Mihai Bravu Mihai Bravu 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 1 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2017
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Roman 3 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Roman 11 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 10 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 7 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 11 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 10 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 6 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 0 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 8 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Dream Team Bucuresti 1 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Nov 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 4 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 7 Dec 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 10 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 9 Dec 2017
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 3 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Mar 2018
CS Balotești - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 17 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Astra 2 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 3 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Pro Team 4 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 6 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Zlatna (AB) 5 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti - AFC Singureni 10 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Cupa României 2 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Astra 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
CS Medgidia - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 13 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 8 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 7 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 5 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 18 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - AFC Astra 2 0 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 Mar 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 10 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 16 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 5 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Medgidia 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 May 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 25 Jun 2019
Bărăganul Ciulniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 1 Comunal Ciulniţa 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Real Bradu - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 9 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 8 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Sep 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Universitatea Craiova 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Sep 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
AFC Astra 2 - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 9 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Medgidia 4 - 4 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Academy 2 - 2 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
AFC Botoşani 2 - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 2 Municipal Dorohoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Academy 3 - 0 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 3 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2019
CS Blejoi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar