Nume:Răduță Gabriel


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeRăduță
PrenumeGabriel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Balotești 1 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
CSS Targoviste - CS Balotești 15 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Berceni 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 14 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești 8 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FCM Targoviste SA 15 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
CSS Targoviste - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 12 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Tunari - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 May 2017
ACS Urban Titu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 5 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Junior Galaţi 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CSM Focșani - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Junior Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 7 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 3 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
AFC Hărman - CSM Roman 1 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Alexandria 5 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Alexandria 3 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 3 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 8 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 6 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Hărman - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 13 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
LPS Mircea Eliade - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2018
CS Viitorul Axintele - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 9 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSM Alexandria 3 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 5 Tineretului Fălticeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Făurei - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Flacăra Moreni 5 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Alexandria 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Făurei 5 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Jun 2019
ACS Ajax Botoroaga - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 5 - 3 Comunal Botoroaga 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 10 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Făurei 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Tractorul Cetate 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Făurei 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
CS Baloteşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - LPS Suceava 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 2 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019


Calendar