Nume:Salomir Mircea


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeSalomir
PrenumeMircea
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Zalău - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 6 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 9 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 6 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Lugoj 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 6 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - CS Ineu 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 27 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 6 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 6 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Iernut 9 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 3 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Iernut - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Atletic Zalău 5 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS Şirineasa - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Iernut 3 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 2 - 1 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Olimpic Star Cluj 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 5 Nov 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - Piros Security 4 - 6 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Internaţional Băleşti 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CS Iernut - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 7 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 2 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 10 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 3 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Păuleşti 6 - 5 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 12 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 7 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 4 - 3 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 18 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - Banat Girls 3 - 1 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 10 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Hărman 4 - 4 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Galati 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 19 May 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - CSS Botoșani 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CSS Botoșani - CS Progresul Năsăud 9 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 4 Sala Ecaterina Both Satu Mare 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
Viitorul Marghita - CS Primavera Satu Mare 4 - 1 Sala Ecaterina Both Satu Mare 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Primavera Satu Mare 2 - 0 Sala Ecaterina Both Satu Mare 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - Viitorul Marghita 4 - 0 Sala Ecaterina Both Satu Mare 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Atletico Arad - ACS Sebeș 2014 1 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACS Sebeș 2014 - AS Junior's Lupeni 1 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
CS Atletico Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS Junior's Lupeni 0 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 7 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 11 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Lugoj 1 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 9 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Mar 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 10 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 8 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 10 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 1 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 6 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 16 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
LPS Iași - CS Progresul Năsăud 3 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - LPS Iași 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019


Calendar