Nume:Motan Mihai


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeMotan
PrenumeMihai
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Gloria Buzău 13 - 2 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - AFC Astra 0 - 7 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
AFC Astra - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Balotești 7 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Slatina 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FCM Târgovişte SA 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 3 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CSS Targoviste - SC FCM Targoviste SA 16 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2017
AFCM Alexandria - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Astra 2 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FCM Targoviste SA 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 7 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 5 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 4 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 10 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 3 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 5 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
FC Star Sport - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
AS New Stars - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
FC Bacau 2 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS Infinity Târnăveni 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
CSO Bragadiru - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - CSM Alexandria 2 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 19 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
AFC Hărman - CS Iernut 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AFC Astra 2 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - ARD Snagov 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Alexandria 1 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ARD Snagov 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 7 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Astra - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
CS Gloria Albeşti - CS Avântul Vânători 0 - 1 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Sport Kids Turnu Severin - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
CSS Corabia - ACS Primavera Deva 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
AS New Stars - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 7 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Alma Sibiu 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Alma Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
CS Sportul Onești - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Slatina 3 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - AFC Astra (GR) 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Balotești 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 21 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CSS Targoviste - SC FCM Targoviste SA 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
CS Campina - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 5 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 7 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 4 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CSS Targoviste - FCM Târgovişte SA 18 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 0 - 5 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - LPS Galaţi 2 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 3 Unirea Odobeşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 2 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 5 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Comunal Cazasu 3 - 4 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019


Calendar