Nume:Neagu Gabriel


Din: Călăraşi, judetul Călăraşi


NumeNeagu
PrenumeGabriel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Sep 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Sep 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - FCM Târgovişte SA 11 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
AFC Astra - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
CS Balotești - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 3 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
CS Balotești - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 4 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
CS Balotești - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 6 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Berceni 6 - 5 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Balotești - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 6 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Craiova 2 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Craiova 5 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CS Balotești - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
CS Balotești - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 7 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS Botoşani 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Tunari 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Urban Titu 4 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 1 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Central Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
CS Jiul Petroşani - CSS Caracal (OT) 3 - 4 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
CS Strehaia - FC Băbeni 2 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - CSS Caracal 5 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2016
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - FC Petrolul Berca 1 - 0 Comunal Ghelinţa 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
AS Victoria Mihai Viteazu (CT) - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 2 - 1 Comunal Mihai Viteazu 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - CS Tunari 0 - 1 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldești - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Targoviste 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 4 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Targoviste 2 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 7 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - SC FCM Targoviste SA 6 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 5 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CS Sporting Lieşti 3 - 2 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 19 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 5 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 3 - 5 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
CSS Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2017
CSS Targoviste - CS Afumaţi 1 - 8 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2017
LPS Galaţi - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 7 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2017
ACS Ardealul Cluj - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CS Portul Constanța (CT) 3 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Campina - Unirea Ungureni 8 - 1 Petrol Câmpina 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Daesti - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 9 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 8 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 2 Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
AS Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 2 Comunal Slobozia Conachi 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Sportul Chiscani 8 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CSS Targoviste - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 8 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 18 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 7 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 8 - 7 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 7 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 0 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS FC Agricola Borcea 7 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Targoviste 7 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Balotești 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Balotești 12 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - CS Mioveni 1 - 8 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 11 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ACS Victoria Traian 2 - 0 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 0 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 20 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 4 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSM Bacău 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 5 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 3 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSM Slatina - ACSO Filiaşi 12 - 11 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CS Tunari - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 16 Sep 2018
CS Făurei - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Luceafarul Filiași 2 7 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 4 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 4 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 5 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 8 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 11 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Suporter Club Otelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SCM Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 9 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Alexandria 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
Universitatea Galati - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 4 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 May 2019
AFC Astra - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2019
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - AFC Botoşani 2 1 - 1 Tineretului Fălticeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Avântul Vânători - AS Vulturii Pasărea 5 - 1 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
ACS Comunal Cazasu - ACS Bucharest United 0 - 7 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 3 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Făurei 2 - 4 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
CS Victoria Cumpăna - FC Farul Constanța 1920 0 - 3 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2019-2020 Cupa României 29 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 2 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
FC Farul Constanța 1920 - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 1 Vointa Valul lui Traian 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
FC Farul Constanța 1920 - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 4 Vointa Valul lui Traian 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS Activ Slobozia - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 7 - 0 Teren Bucu Slobozia 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 6 Oct 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 3 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 1 - 3 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
Selena SN Constanta - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 0 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 27 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 5 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Activ Slobozia - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 13 Teren Bucu Slobozia 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
ACS Activ Slobozia - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 5 - 1 Teren Bucu Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Nov 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar