Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză |
6 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic
|
Chiajna
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2015 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic
|
Chiajna
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Mar 2015 |
CS Balotești - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
4 - 2
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2015 |
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău |
4 - 3
|
Prefabricate
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2015 |
CSS Alexandria - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
CSS Peco
|
Alexandria
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2018 |
CSS Alexandria - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
CSS Peco
|
Alexandria
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 May 2018 |
ACS Pro Team - CSS Alexandria |
8 - 0
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2018 |
ACS Pro Team - CSS Alexandria |
1 - 0
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Apr 2018 |
CS Balotești - CSS Alexandria |
5 - 1
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Apr 2018 |
CS Balotești - CSS Alexandria |
0 - 9
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Apr 2018 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică |
10 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
5 May 2018 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Pro Team |
2 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 May 2018 |
ACS Roseți - LPS Mircea Eliade |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Roseți
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
7 Jun 2018 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
8 - 0
|
Clinceni 2 Comunal
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Aug 2019 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
6 - 2
|
Clinceni 2 Comunal
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Aug 2019 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
3 - 1
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
21 Aug 2019 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş |
2 - 1
|
Central-Unirea
|
Nucet
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Aug 2019 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş |
0 - 3
|
Central-Unirea
|
Nucet
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Aug 2019 |
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
0 - 5
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Sep 2019 |
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
2 - 7
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Sep 2019 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
14 Sep 2019 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
3 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Sep 2019 |
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSJ Știința U Craiova |
0 - 1
|
Agronomie
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
5 Oct 2019 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
3 - 2
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu"
|
Călăraşi
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2019 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
2 - 3
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu"
|
Călăraşi
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Oct 2019 |
AS Dan Chilom - CS Victoria Traian |
11 - 0
|
Şcoala de Fotbal Dan Chilom
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
24 Nov 2019 |