Nume:Burlacu Florin Liviu


Din: Urziceni, judetul Ialomiţa


NumeBurlacu
PrenumeFlorin Liviu
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Focşani 2007 - FC WILLY 2001 Bacău 6 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CS Eforie (CT) 1 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
ACS Sageata Stejaru - CS Năvodari 0 - 0 Săgeata Stejaru 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Sep 2008
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - CS Eforie (CT) 3 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
CS Tricolorul Breaza - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 2 - 0 Parc Breaza 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CS Ovidiu - AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
ACS Sageata Stejaru - CSM Medgidia 3 - 2 Săgeata Stejaru 2008-2009 Liga 3 4 Apr 2009
LPS Buzău - CS METALUL Constanta 1 - 5 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
LPS Buzău - CS METALUL Constanta 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS Eforie (CT) 0 - 0 Callatis Mangalia 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
CSS Palatul Copiilor Constanţa - FC Delta Tulcea 1 - 3 Oil Terminal Constanţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CSS Palatul Copiilor Constanţa - FC Delta Tulcea 0 - 1 Oil Terminal Constanţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 2 May 2009
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 7 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 1 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
ACS Berceni (IF) - CF Predeal 2 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
CS Tricolorul Breaza - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 2 - 2 Parc Breaza 2008-2009 Liga 3 30 May 2009
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) - CS Otopeni (IF) 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2009-2010 Cupa României 25 Aug 2009
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS Partizanul Merei 0 - 0 Callatis Mangalia 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC CF Brăila SA 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Viitorul Toporu 0 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
CS Panciu (VN) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - CS Viitorul Ianca 1 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CS Fotbal Oil Terminal Constanţa - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 5 Oil Terminal Constanţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 1 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
CS Eforie (CT) - CS Viscofil 2 - 0 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
CS METALUL Constanta - ACS SĂGEATA Stejaru 3 - 0 Conpref (Somaco) Constanţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CSM Focşani 2007 - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 1 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2009-2010 Liga 3 13 Nov 2009
CS Juventus Bascov - CS Ralbex Turcineşti 0 - 5 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Nov 2009
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - AS CS Domneşti 1 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Partizanul Merei - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 5 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Mar 2010
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - CSM Targoviste 3 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
CS METALUL Constanta - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 8 - 0 Metalul Constanţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CS Panciu (VN) - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 1 - 2 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Gloria Buzău 7 - 0 Flacăra Năvodari 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
ACS SĂGEATA Stejaru - CS METALUL Constanta 0 - 6 Palatul Copiilor Constanţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 1 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 4 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Partizanul Merei 5 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
CS Luceafărul Brăila - CS Victoria Chirnogi 9 - 0 ITC - Complex Badea Cârţan Constanţa 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CSS Tulcea - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 1 - 14 ITC - Complex Badea Cârţan Constanţa 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CS Montana Patarlagele - AS FC UNIREA Focsani 2 - 4 Comunal Pătârlagele 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
LPS Buzău - CS CHIMIA Brazi 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2009-2010 Juniori U15 19 Jun 2010
ACS Ceahlaul 05 Piatra Neamt - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2009-2010 Juniori U15 19 Jun 2010
AS Carvan - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 1 - 4 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 7 Aug 2010
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS Eforie (CT) - CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) 4 - 1 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 2 - 1 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Sep 2010
CS METALUL Constanta - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 0 - 2 Metalul Constanţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Tunari - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 2 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Delta Tulcea 3 - 1 Flacăra Năvodari 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 3 - 4 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Sep 2010
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Liga 3 9 Oct 2010
CS METALUL Constanta - FC Delta Tulcea 1 - 2 Metalul Constanţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Oct 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
ASC Bacău - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 8 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
AFCM Alexandria - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 6 Neptun Neptun 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CS Spicul Mopan - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Galaţi 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
CS Tunari - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2010-2011 Liga 3 2 Apr 2011
CS METALUL Constanta - LPS Galaţi 2 - 1 Metalul Constanţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - SC CF Brăila SA 3 - 2 Palatul Copiilor Constanţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CS Baloteşti - CS PETROLUL Videle 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
SC CF Brăila SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2010-2011 Liga 2 1 Jun 2011
FC Delta Tulcea - CS METALUL Constanta 6 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
FC Delta Tulcea - CS METALUL Constanta 0 - 4 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 1 - 1 Farul 2 Constanţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 2 - 2 Farul 2 Constanţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 May 2011
CSO Plopeni (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Galaţi 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Otopeni 2 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Otopeni 4 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Buftea 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS Baloteşti - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Delta Tulcea 20 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
SC CF Brăila SA - FC Dunarea Călăraşi 5 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CSS Giurgiu - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CSS Alexandria - ASC Magurele 1 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CS Pestera - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
LPS Vaslui - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 2 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2010-2011 Juniori U15 28 Jun 2011
ACS Municipal Universitatea Politehnica Iaşi - Otelul Galati 0 - 3 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2010-2011 Juniori U15 28 Jun 2011
AS Fortino Ianca - CS Partizanul Merei 10 - 2 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
AS Zmeii Ogrezeni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 1 - 5 Comunal Ogrezeni 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 5 - 4 Callatis Mangalia 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Liga 2 17 Sep 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 24 Sep 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2011-2012 Liga 2 30 Oct 2011
AFC Astra 2 - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2011-2012 Liga 2 12 Nov 2011
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 0 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CF Brăila (BR) 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 21 Sep 2012
CSM Focşani 2007 - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 2 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 Nov 2012
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 Nov 2012
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 0 Flacăra Năvodari 2012-2013 Liga 2 9 Mar 2013
CS Afumaţi - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
SC CF Brăila SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 0 - 3 Central Albota 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
FC Argeş (AG) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Apr 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
ACS Izbânda Hagilarea Mihail Kogălniceanu - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 5 - 6 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - SC Fotbal Club U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
CS Mioveni - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
CS Baloteşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 4 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Oct 2013
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 19 Oct 2013
CS Atletic Bradu - FC Zagon (CV) 2 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
CS Tunari - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ACS Foresta Suceava 5 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Apr 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
Selena SN Constanta - Otelul Galati 1 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 11 May 2014
LPS Buzău - DINAMO 1948 SA 0 - 9 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
ASC Steaua Dunării Galați - FC Snagov 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
CS Făurei - CS Juventus 2007 Toflea (GL) 2 - 3 Orăşenesc Făurei 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Comunal Malu 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
FC Voluntari (IF) - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 4 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 27 Sep 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 2 Flacăra - teren 2 Năvodari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 3 Flacăra - teren 2 Năvodari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CSS Targoviste 1 - 1 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni - LPS Focşani 1 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2014
ACS Berceni - LPS Focşani 1 - 5 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 1 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
AS Academia Stars Braila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2014
LPS Mircea Eliade - CSS Tulcea 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 3 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 6 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
FC Paulesti - FC Puiesti 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Hărman 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 18 Sep 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - AFC Astra 0 - 5 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
CS Baloteşti - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 0 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 5 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 4 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Panciu (VN) 1 - 3 Comunal Lieşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Rapid SA București 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
CS Baloteşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 0 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
AS Electroaparataj - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 7 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
AS Victoria Mihai Viteazu (CT) - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 5 Comunal Mihai Viteazu 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Targoviste 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Braşov SA 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 5 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 0 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
CS Baloteşti - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 5 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Dec 2016
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CS Petrolistul Boldești 3 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 5 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Braşov SA 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2017
ACS Pro Team - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 May 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 4 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 5 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Jun 2017
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AS Colibaşi - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 5 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 12 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Foresta Suceava 9 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 5 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 9 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 6 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 0 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 7 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Iaşi 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
CSS Targoviste - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 22 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 11 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 7 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSS Alexandria 2 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
CS Baloteşti - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 2 3 Dec 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 8 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 1 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 10 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Baloteşti 2 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Jun 2018
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Pescăruşul Sarichioi 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS METALUL Constanta - FC Delta Tulcea 3 - 1 CFR Palas Constanţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
AFC Botoşani - ACS Juniorul Suceava 11 - 3 Comunal Ipoteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018


Calendar