Nume:Udrea Ramona Doriana


Din: Târgu Jiu, judetul Gorj


NumeUdrea
PrenumeRamona Doriana
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Juventus Bascov 4 - 0 Minerul Berbeşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 6 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Progresul Corabia 4 - 2 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 4 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS MINERUL Lupeni 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Politehnica 2002 Timişoara - CS Marmosim Simeria 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Cupa României 11 Aug 2010
CS MINERUL Lupeni - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 5 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 8 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS CFR Simeria - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 6 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Baloteşti 0 - 2 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Nov 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 2 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
CS ALRO Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 4 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 4 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS ALRO Slatina 7 - 0 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
CS Triumf Bârca - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 11 Sopot Sopot 2010-2011 Liga 3 14 May 2011
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 0 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Strehaia 3 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Isalnita 0 - 8 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
AS Recolta Dănceu - CS Triumf Bârca 3 - 1 Dunărea Gruia 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SC FC Olt SA 3 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SC FC Olt SA 1 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 5 Gloria Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 2 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2011-2012 Liga 3 1 Oct 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
FC Cisnădie - SC FCM Targoviste SA 3 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - AS Damila Măciuca (VL) 0 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Nov 2011
CS Energia Craiova - AS Real Vanju Mare 1 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2012
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 8 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2012
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 0 - 0 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
AFCM Alexandria - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 Nov 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 5 Termo Işalniţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
FC Damila Maciuca SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
REAL SPORT Deva - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
CS Atletico Arad - AFCM Resita 2013 3 - 5 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
CS Podari (DJ) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 3 - 4 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Sep 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
FC Hunedoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Arsenal Reşiţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 4 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - SC FC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Atletic Bradu 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Turnu Magurele 12 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Minerul Motru - LPS Târgu Jiu 7 - 2 Minerul sintetic Motru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 1 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
CSS Drobeta Turnu-Severin - CS Viitorul Știința Craiova 0 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Viitorul Știința Craiova 1 - 2 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
AFC Filipeștii de Pădure (PH) - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 5 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) - ASC Măgurele (IF) 0 - 5 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 3 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 3 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 5 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 7 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
LPS Slatina - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 9 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
AS Turnu Severin - AS Unirea Leamna 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 0 - 4 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
Academia Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 4 - 2 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2015
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
CSS Craiova - CSS Turnu Măgurele 4 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CSS Craiova - CSS Turnu Măgurele 6 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Stefanesti 1 - 2 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Hărman 5 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2016
CS Universitatea Craiova - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2016
AS FC Arges Pitesti 1953 - AS Recolta Stoicăneşti 4 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CS Posada Perişani - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 6 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 2 - 5 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Podari (DJ) 6 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Oct 2016
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 8 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 4 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
ACS Urban Titu - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Dec 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Dec 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS FC Pitesti 2008 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Apr 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - AS FC Astra 0 - 5 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - AS FC Astra 0 - 8 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Apr 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS Unirea Sântana 0 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 24 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 7 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Baloteşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 Nov 2017
Real 2 Craiova - Magura 2012 Bacau 0 - 11 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 6 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Apr 2018
CS U Craiova - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
CSS Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 5 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CSS Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 1 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
CS Mioveni - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 2 - 4 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Aug 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 4 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CSS Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Sebeş 2 - 5 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Sebeş 0 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Baloteşti 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 6 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Oct 2018
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 4 Nov 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Alexandria 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Hunedoara 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
CS J Știința U Craiova - AS PRO Junior Craiova 0 - 8 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 6 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS Energeticianul 8 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 May 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - Olimpic Star Cluj 3 - 1 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2019
Luceafarul Filiași 2 - Dream Team Bucuresti 0 - 5 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Real Bradu 3 - 0 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 10 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 6 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 9 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019


Calendar