Nume:Dumitrache Stefan


Din: Palanca, judetul Prahova


NumeDumitrache
PrenumeStefan
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 8 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
LPS Focşani - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
LPS Focşani - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - CSS Turnu Măgurele 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CS Mioveni - CSS Turnu Măgurele 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Stefanesti 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Focşani 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
CS Inter Cristian - ASA TSC Reci 9 - 0 Inter Cristian 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
CS Avântul Vânători - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
CS Jiul Petroşani - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
FC Paulesti - AFC Astra 2 3 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2015
CS Panciu (VN) - ACS Inter Dorohoi 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS Afumaţi - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
ACS Urban Titu - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Dec 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Dec 2015
CS Stefanesti - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
CS Afumaţi - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 4 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - ACS Inter Dorohoi 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 9 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
ACS Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 4 Jun 2016
CFR Constanţa (CT) - LPS Mircea Eliade 4 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2016
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 1 - 4 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 7 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 5 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 9 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - Atletico Vaslui 1 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 6 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
AFCM Alexandria - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CSM Ploieşti - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 6 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 8 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 9 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 6 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 2 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Roman 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Alexandria 10 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Star Sport 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Paşcani 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Victoria Traian 4 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 5 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 5 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 13 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 May 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2018
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - ACS Muresul Rusii Munti 2 - 0 Comunal Ghelinţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 1 Gloria Corneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 7 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Tunari 0 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Baloteşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 9 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 6 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 May 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - ACS Mausoleul Mărăşeşti 5 - 1 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019


Calendar