Nume:Onicescu Ion


Din: Glodeni, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeOnicescu
PrenumeIon
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Astra - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CS Mioveni 3 - 5 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Balotești 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Interstar Sibiu 7 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 5 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 5 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - AS FC Astra 1 - 6 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 9 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Mioveni - AS FC Astra 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Mioveni - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
AS FC Astra - CSS Turnu Măgurele 14 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CSM Delta Aegysus 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
ACS Magurele - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 3 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Slatina 3 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Gloria Buzău 13 - 2 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
AFC Astra - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFC Hărman 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FCM Târgovişte SA 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Astra (GR) 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Astra 4 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 May 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Targoviste 2 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 7 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 13 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza - AS Vointa Buftea 1 - 1 Parc Breaza 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 7 Jun 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Hărman - CS Iernut 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 4 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 12 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Alexandria 1 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ARD Snagov 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 7 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CS Medgidia - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Tunari 0 - 9 Voinţa Domneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 20 Oct 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
FCM Târgoviște - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 10 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Calendar