Nume:Bucsi Imre-Laszlo


Din: Sfântu Gheorghe, judetul Covasna


NumeBucsi
PrenumeImre-Laszlo
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS GAZ METAN Mediaş - CSS Brasovia Brasov 2 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 1 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 15 Nov 2008
CSM Raraul Câmpulung Moldovenesc - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 4 - 1 Rarăul Câmpulung Moldovenesc 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 19 Sep 2008
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 4 Bradul Roznov 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 24 Oct 2008
CSM Focşani 2007 - AS FC Bârlad 3 - 1 Milcov Sud I - Municipal Focşani 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 7 Nov 2008
SC FC Săcele SA - CS Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 2 Precizia Sacele Săcele 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 3 Oct 2008
CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 26 Sep 2008
FC LAMINORUL Roman - CS FC Pambac Bacău 1 - 2 Laminorul Roman 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 6 Mar 2009
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 FC Cisnădie Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 17 Apr 2009
CF Predeal - CS PETROLUL Videle 2 - 1 Orasenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 1 May 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CSM Sebeş 4 - 2 Unirea Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 15 May 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 5 - 1 Unirea Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 29 May 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 21 Aug 2009
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Cupa Romaniei 8 Sep 2009
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CS Willy Bacău 2 - 0 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 29 Aug 2009
CSM Paşcani - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 1 - 4 CFR Paşcani 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 4 Sep 2009
FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ) - CS Marmatia 96 1 - 2 Mechel Câmpia Turzii 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 11 Sep 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CSM Targoviste 1 - 1 Chimia com. Brazi 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 26 Sep 2009
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Electrosid Titu 0 - 0 Comprest Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 2 Oct 2009
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - CS Willy Bacău 1 - 2 Laminorul Roman 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 6 Oct 2009
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CSM Sebeş 2 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 16 Oct 2009
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS FC Pambac Bacău 1 - 3 Bradul Roznov 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 23 Oct 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 30 Oct 2009
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 17 Nov 2009
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - FC Caracal (OT) 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 20 Nov 2009
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 27 Nov 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 2 - 2 Unirea Ungheni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 2 Mar 2010
CSM Paşcani - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 9 Apr 2010
AS CS Domneşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 23 Apr 2010
FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ) - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 0 Mechel Câmpia Turzii 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 30 Apr 2010
CS FC Pambac Bacău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 14 May 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 21 May 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Bihorul Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 4 Jun 2010
CSS Caracal - CS GAZ METAN Mediaş 0 - 0 Codlea Codlea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 2 Codlea Codlea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) 0 - 2 2009-2010 Baraj liga a 3-a 15 Jun 2010
AFC MUNICIPAL Tarnaveni - AS SILVICULTORUL Maieru 3 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2010
AFC Hărman - CF Predeal 3 - 0 Cupa Romaniei Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa Romaniei 17 Jul 2010
CS Baloteşti - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Balotesti Balotesti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 27 Aug 2010
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Electrosid Titu 4 - 1 Chimia com. Brazi 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 3 Sep 2010
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS PETROLUL Videle 2 - 0 Comunal Chirnogi 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 10 Sep 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSU Vointa Sibiu 5 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 17 Sep 2010
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 5 Central Buftea 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 24 Sep 2010
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ) 0 - 2 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 8 Oct 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 3 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 22 Oct 2010
CSS Brasovia Brasov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
ASC Bacău - CS FCM Onesti 1 - 0 Letea Bacău 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 5 Nov 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSM Moreni 0 - 1 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Partizanul Merei - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 2 Gloria II - sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 20 Nov 2010
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 4 Bradu Bradu 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 26 Nov 2010
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 4 Dec 2010
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - FC Snagov 4 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 11 Mar 2011
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS FCM Onesti 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 18 Mar 2011
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 2 - 1 Francisc Neumann Arad 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 2 Apr 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CSM Moreni 3 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 30 Apr 2011
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 4 May 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 14 May 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 2 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga a 2-a 28 May 2011
Viticultorul Breaza - CS Panciu (VN) 2 - 1 Teren Sintetic Cornel Negoescu 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 9 Aug 2011
FC Municipal Bacău - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 1 Municipal Bacău 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 20 Aug 2011
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - FC Snagov 3 - 0 Central Mangalia 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 3 Sep 2011
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) 1 - 2 Municipal Bacău 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 6 Sep 2011
AFC Astra 2 - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 17 Sep 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 1 Oct 2011
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 9 Oct 2011
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 29 Oct 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 13 Nov 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga I 27 Aug 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 1 - 1 Municipal Oradea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 23 Sep 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 3 - 1 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 27 Sep 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 0 - 0 Carpati (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 30 Sep 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 24 Oct 2012
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 27 Oct 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 2 - 2 Luceafarul SânMartin 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 3 Nov 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 10 Nov 2012
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 2 - 1 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 19 Nov 2012
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Botosani 7 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2012
CSM Focşani 2007 - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2012
CS Atletico Arad - AS FC Danut Coman (AG) 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2012
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Municipal Oradea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 9 Mar 2013
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Luceafarul SânMartin 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 16 Mar 2013
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga I 29 Mar 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 6 Apr 2013
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - FC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Baza sportiva Drăgăşani 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 13 Apr 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 5 Gloria Bistriţa 2012-2013 Liga I 21 Apr 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 9 May 2013
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 3 - 2 Luceafarul SânMartin 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 18 May 2013
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 25 May 2013
FCM Târgu Mureş - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 2 - 4 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 31 May 2013
FC Garceni (VS) - Sporting V. Liesti (GL) 3 - 5 Letea Bacău 2012-2013 Baraj liga a 3-a 19 Jun 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga I 26 Jul 2013
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 18 Aug 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 7 Sep 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2013-2014 Liga I 20 Sep 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 5 Oct 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 1 - 0 Francisc Neumann Arad 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 19 Oct 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2013-2014 Liga I 27 Oct 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 1 - 0 Municipal Oradea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 1 Mar 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 8 Mar 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 0 - 1 Tudor Vladimirescu Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga I 17 Mar 2014
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 22 Mar 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 26 Mar 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Botosani (BT) 4 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 31 Mar 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga I 7 Apr 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 3 - 2 Tarlungeni Braşov 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 12 Apr 2014
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 1 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 26 Apr 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 3 - 2 Municipal Oradea 2013-2014 Play-out Liga a 2-a 3 May 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - AFC Astra 0 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2013-2014 Liga I 11 May 2014
FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL) - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 3 Dunarea Galaţi 2013-2014 Play-out Liga a 2-a 17 May 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 22 May 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Play-out Liga a 2-a 31 May 2014
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Baraj liga a 3-a 21 Jun 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 20 Jul 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 1 - 1 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 8 Aug 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga I 30 Aug 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - VICTORIA Craiova 13 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 7 Sep 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - SPORTING Lugas 13 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 21 Sep 2014
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 22 Sep 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I 26 Sep 2014
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga I 20 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS U Craiova (DJ) 2 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2014-2015 Liga I 24 Oct 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 4 Nov 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - AFC Astra 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 9 Nov 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS Metalul Reșița 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 6 Dec 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 13 Dec 2014
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 21 Feb 2015
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga I 9 Mar 2015
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 2 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 21 Mar 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 1 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 5 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 1 - 2 National Arena Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 19 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ASC Botosani (BT) 4 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 10 May 2015
CS U Craiova (DJ) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 30 May 2015
AFC Astra - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 2 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2015-2016 Liga I 10 Jul 2015
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga I 18 Jul 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga I 9 Aug 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 22 Aug 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Cupa Ligii 9 Sep 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CSM Poli Iaşi 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga I 13 Sep 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 18 Sep 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Letea Bacău 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 28 Oct 2015
Brasov - Harghita 0 - 0 Carpati Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa Regiunilor 4 Nov 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga I 3 Dec 2015
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 3 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2015-2016 Liga I 12 Dec 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I 15 Feb 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Tarlungeni Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 9 Mar 2016
AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 31 Mar 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 11 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) 1 - 0 National Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 17 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 11 May 2016
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Play-off Liga a 2-a 14 May 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 3 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga I 30 Jul 2016
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CSM Poli Iaşi 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga I 15 Aug 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 2 - 1 Ovidiu Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 12 Sep 2016
CSM Poli Iaşi - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga I 20 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga I 25 Sep 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 1 Central Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga I 21 Oct 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 26 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 0 Anghel Iordanescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga I 5 Nov 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 20 Nov 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I 28 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I 9 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 15 Dec 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga I 5 Feb 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga I 6 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Orasenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei 29 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - CSM Poli Iaşi 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 5 Apr 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga I 22 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 10 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Școlar Reșita 5 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
AFC Botoşani - ASA Târgu Mureș 4 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
CSM Poli Iaşi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga I 5 Aug 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2017-2018 Liga I 19 Aug 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Brasovia Brasov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
CSS Brasovia Brasov - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Reghin 4 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CSM Focsani - FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 - 5 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
AS FCM Bacau - LPS Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Letea Bacău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 2 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
LPS Bacău - CSM Focsani 1 - 4 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Reghin 7 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 8 May 2014
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 1 Mar 2015
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 0 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 4 Mar 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS U Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga I 11 Apr 2015
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I 4 May 2015
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga I 22 May 2015
AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 7 Mar 2016
CSM Poli Iaşi - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 3 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 3 Apr 2016
AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS) - AFC Astra 1 - 4 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Play-Off Liga I 25 Apr 2016


Calendar