Nume:Kopriva Tamas


Din: Carei, judetul Satu Mare


NumeKopriva
PrenumeTamas
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS Sporting Recea - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 3 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CSC Sânmartin - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 7 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 7 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Sporting Recea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Sporting Recea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 4 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
FC Unirea Dej - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 3 - 0 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 0 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 5 - 3 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
CS Unirea 1946 Florești - CS Ocna Mureş 0 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - FC Unirea Dej 8 - 3 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 3 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 2 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
Juniorul Satu Mare - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 Sep 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 3 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
Juniorul Satu Mare - Olimpia 2 Cluj 1 - 4 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Măgura Cisnădie 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Dec 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - Ladies Targu Mures 3 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 19 Mar 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 4 - 2 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Măgura Cisnădie 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Ineu 4 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 24 Apr 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 5 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 5 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 4 - 6 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 5 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Ineu 3 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Oct 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 8 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 30 Oct 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS FC Bistriţa 4 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS FC Zalău 3 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 2 - 4 Turul Micula 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 4 Mar 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
Juniorul Satu Mare - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Apr 2017
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 3 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
Juniorul Satu Mare - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 11 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 31 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 14 May 2017
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 0 - 5 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni 0 - 6 Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 4 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 7 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CSM Lugoj - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 14 Mar 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 2 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 11 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 19 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 1 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 5 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Iernut - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 12 May 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
FC Universitatea Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 8 Universitatea Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 6 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
Venus Maramures - Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 2 Satulung Satulung 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 4 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 7 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 15 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 3 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 17 Mar 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Industria Galda 4 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 7 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Universitatea Galati 5 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 20 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Universitatea Alexandria 7 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 5 May 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Iernut 4 - 4 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 5 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 19 May 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
CSC Sânmartin - CS Floreşti 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CS Floreşti - CS Iernut 4 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - SCM Zalău 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 4 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 1 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Comunal Jucu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 0 Comunal Jucu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Comunal Jucu 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 27 Nov 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar