Nume:Georgescu Cezar


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeGeorgescu
PrenumeCezar
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Antilosport Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
ACS Berceni - CS FC Clinceni 3 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 10 Antilosport Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
FC Snagov - AS Viitorul Trestieni 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
AFC Filipeștii de Pădure (PH) - CSM Flacăra Moreni 5 - 2 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Berceni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
AS FC Astra - ACS Academica Argeș 3 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 6 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Turnu Măgurele 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 3 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 1 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AS Vointa Buftea 4 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 27 May 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
FC Star Sport - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 3 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 10 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 1 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
FC Voluntari SA - CSO Bragadiru 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 10 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 13 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 19 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS Slobozia 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Juniori U11 8 May 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - SC CS U Craiova SA 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 31 May 2015
FC CFR Timişoara - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 5 Jun 2015
ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 8 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 5 Jun 2015
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 5 Jun 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - Pitic Sport Slatina 2 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Kinder Târgovişte 0 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
Pitic Sport Slatina - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 2 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
CS Kinder Târgovişte - CS Unirea Petrolul Videle 2 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CSS Targoviste - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
AS FC Astra - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 8 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 2 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 2 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Berceni 6 - 5 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CSS Targoviste - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 10 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 6 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 15 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019


Calendar