Nume:Cozorici Ioan


Din: Zalău, judetul Sălaj


NumeCozorici
PrenumeIoan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
LPS Bistriţa - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 2 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 3 - 0 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC Caransebeș 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC Caransebeș 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 8 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0 - 4 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Recea - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Recea - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Recea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CS Sporting Recea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 4 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Iernut 5 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Recea - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Recea - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 6 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 8 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Unirea Sântana 8 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - FC Olimpia 2 Satu Mare (SM) 2 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 4 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Sep 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Măgura Cisnădie 4 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
CSM Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 6 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Dec 2015
CS Iernut - CS Unirea Jucu 3 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 4 Jun 2016
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș 1 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Oct 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - SPORTING Lugas 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 2 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Buzău 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 11 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Mar 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 4 - 2 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 8 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 5 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 3 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Atletico Vaslui 0 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
FC VICTORIA Carei - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 8 Victoria Carei 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
AS Avantul Barsana (MM) - CS Jiul Petroşani 1 - 6 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
CS Unirea Sântana - FC VICTORIA Carei 0 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 6 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC Gloria Junior 4 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 9 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Unirea 1924 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 4 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Sebeş 3 - 3 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
LPS Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - CSS Târgovişte 12 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 Nov 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 29 Nov 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 9 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CSS 2 Baia Mare 14 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul Național Mureș 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 4 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 5 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 8 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 11 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Iernut 5 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Voinţa Lupac 6 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 6 Progresul Şomcuţa Mare 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - Banat Girls 1 - 2 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Oct 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Voinţa Cetate 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 23 Oct 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Alma Sibiu 7 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019


Calendar