Nume:Stoica Mihai Silviu


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeStoica
PrenumeMihai Silviu
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Clinceni 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
ACS Berceni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
ASC Măgurele (IF) - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Turnu Măgurele 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 9 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - ACS Academica Argeș 4 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - ACS Academica Argeș 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
AFC Astra - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
AS Vointa Buftea - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2016
CSO Slănic - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 11 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 8 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
CS Viitorul Daesti - CS Venus Independenţa 0 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2017
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Astra 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Astra 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Ploieşti 8 - 3 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Ploieşti 9 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Pro Team 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
ACS Juniors Berceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Comunal 2 Berceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019


Calendar