Nume:Inoan Vlad


Din: Floreşti, judetul Cluj


NumeInoan
PrenumeVlad
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Sebeş 0 - 5 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 3 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2014
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
ACS Kinder Sîngeorgiu de Mureș (MS) - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
CS Plimob Sighet - ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița (BN) 5 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia - CS Inter Petrila 6 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - AS Livada Satu Mare (SM) 0 - 0 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
AS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor (MS) - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Subec Arena Valea Izvoarelor 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS CFR Simeria 10 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
FC Zagon (CV) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 5 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 9 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CS Iernut - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 3 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - LPS Sebeş 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - VICTORIA Craiova 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 23 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS Sporting Recea 5 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - ACS Viitorul Reghin 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 15 Mar 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Iernut 8 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 3 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 2 - 3 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 8 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - SPORTING Lugas 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 4 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CS Iernut 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 17 May 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS Iernut - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 4 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
Someşul 2010 Apahida - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 3 - 0 Someşul Apahida 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS FC Zalău 5 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 7 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - FC Hunedoara 17 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 6 Dec 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Dec 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - CS Ineu 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 May 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Olimpic Star Cluj 5 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Forex Brașov (BV) 2 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 7 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2016
CSM Lugoj - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 1 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CSS Slatina 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0 - 2 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - Juniorul Satu Mare 10 - 5 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 7 May 2017
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 21 May 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 0 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 2 Sep 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 7 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 4 - 5 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Oct 2017
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - CS Ineu 14 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 29 Nov 2017
ACS Ghiroda - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 0 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 10 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 6 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
Ladies Targu Mures - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Piroş Security Arad 9 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 6 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CS Navobi Iasi 2 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
AS Sorii Junior's Lupeni - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 4 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ASC FC Juventus Timișoara 1 - 5 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CS Atletico Arad - CSM Oradea 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
CS Atletico Arad - ASC FC Juventus Timișoara 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Victoria Carei 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Hunedoara 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 8 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 10 - 0 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 5 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Huedin Huedin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Piroş Security Arad 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
LPS Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2019
Centrul Național Mureș - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - Venus Maramures 9 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 11 May 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 5 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Ineu - CSM Victoria Carei 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 12 - 2 Central Ungheni 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 5 Comunal Dumitra 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 10 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 1 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
SCM Zalău - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 4 Sala Ecaterina Both Satu Mare 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
Viitorul Marghita - CS Primavera Satu Mare 4 - 1 Sala Ecaterina Both Satu Mare 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Primavera Satu Mare 2 - 0 Sala Ecaterina Both Satu Mare 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - Viitorul Marghita 4 - 0 Sala Ecaterina Both Satu Mare 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Atletico Arad - ACS Sebeș 2014 1 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACS Sebeș 2014 - AS Junior's Lupeni 1 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
CS Atletico Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS Junior's Lupeni 0 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
CSM Oradea - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 10 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ASC FC Juventus Timișoara - AS Sorii Junior's Lupeni 7 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2013
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
LPS Bistriţa - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 8 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
AS METALUL Bocsa - CSS Caracal (OT) 2 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 6 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 12 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 3 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS Sporting Recea 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 7 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 8 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 3 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
LPS Bistriţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 5 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Mar 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 4 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 4 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 5 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 5 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 4 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - AS FC Tălmaciu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Ineu - CS Olimpia Aiud 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 10 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 2 Comunal Dumitra 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 4 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019


Calendar