Nume:Florescu Valentin


Din: Sfântu Gheorghe, judetul Covasna


NumeFlorescu
PrenumeValentin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Csikzsereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Forex Brașov 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC Precizia Săcele 3 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - LPS Sebeş 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Berceni 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 8 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Berceni 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Targoviste 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 4 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Dorna Vatra Dornei 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Oct 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 6 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CSM Paşcani 3 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra 2 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
AFC Botoşani - ASA Târgu Mureș 4 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Campina 4 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - CS Iernut 1 - 7 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CSM Roman 0 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 5 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 6 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 20 May 2018
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
LPS Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 9 - 0 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
LPS Vaslui - Atletico Junior Bacau 3 - 0 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
LPS Suceava - CSS Botoşani 1 - 1 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 3 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Botoşani 2 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 3 Municipal Dorohoi 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Independenta Baia Mare 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Făurei 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
FC Unirea Dej - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC U Craiova 11 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FC Astra 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Focşani 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
SC Bacau - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 5 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Nov 2014
FC Brasov - AS Toni Dobos 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2014
CS Alma - CSO Cugir 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2014
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 27 Nov 2014
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - FC Brasov 0 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2014
CS Inizio - FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2014
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 25 Jan 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 23 Feb 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 8 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 20 Mar 2015
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CS FCM Dorohoi 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Juniori U13 23 May 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - LPS Iaşi 3 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Juniori U13 23 May 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 18 Oct 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 15 Nov 2015
CS FC Brasov - AS Galactic FK 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 7 Mar 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 6 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 Apr 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Apr 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 15 May 2016
CSS Botoşani - LPS Galati 1 - 0 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - LPS Galati 5 - 4 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ACSM Poli Iasi - LPS Vaslui 2 - 2 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FOREX Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC Precizia Săcele 6 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - LPS Sebeş 1 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Berceni 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 14 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 3 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 5 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
LPS Focşani - CS Luceafărul Brăila 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CS Mioveni 5 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2016
AS Steaua Magica Iasi - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Montana Patarlagele 7 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 3 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 13 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 8 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 21 Apr 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019


Calendar