Nume:Lazăr Călin Gheorghe


Din: Mediaş, judetul Sibiu


NumeLazăr
PrenumeCălin Gheorghe
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 4 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
CS CF LIBERTY Oradea - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 3 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 9 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
FC Brasov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 3 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
AS Inter Ciugud - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 7 Comunal Ciugud 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 1 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
CS Iernut - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 3 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CSM Lugoj - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 2 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
AS Gaz Metan Danes - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 6 Jun 2015
AS Unirea Leamna - CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Petrolul Videle - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
AFC Hărman - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - ASA Targu Mures 2 (MS) 0 - 2 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României 26 Aug 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 5 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
CSM Lugoj - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 3 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Universitatea Craiova 6 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 8 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 26 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Apr 2016
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 3 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 2 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - CS Iernut 3 - 6 Voinţa Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 0 - 3 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Roman 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Dec 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
ACS Șirineasa - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 6 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Iernut - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 2 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - CFR 1933 Timisoara 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 5 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CS Internaţional Băleşti - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 6 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Ghiroda 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2018
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Iernut 4 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSM Lugoj - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - CSM Alexandria 4 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 5 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
CS Iernut - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 6 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Alma Sibiu 3 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 2 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS PRO Junior Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
LPS Sebeş - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 5 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2017
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 9 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2017
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2017
CSO Cugir - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 11 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 3 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Atletico Arad - CSS Caransebeş 10 - 2 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CSO Cugir - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 1 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 4 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CSO Cugir - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 4 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 8 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSO Cugir 7 - 2 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 6 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 3 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 5 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
AFCM Resita 2013 - REAL SPORT Deva 3 - 5 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
FC U Craiova - CS FOREX Braşov 2 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Bistriţa 7 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 5 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 5 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
LPS CSS Suceava - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 2 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2015
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AS Vointa Crevedia - CS Unirea Petrolul Videle 6 - 5 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) - AS Olimpia Suseni 1 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele 5 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Dec 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2017
LPS Buzău - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Sep 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 10 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018


Calendar