Nume:Moldoveanu Cristian


Din: Sfântu Gheorghe, judetul Covasna


NumeMoldoveanu
PrenumeCristian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Tecuci 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FC Astra 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
LPS Bacău - FC Astra 1 - 8 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 0 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - CSS Tecuci 9 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) 1 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
LPS Bacău - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Afumaţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 2 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 Aug 2014
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 0 - 3 Aerostar Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - VICTORIA Craiova 13 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 7 Sep 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC Precizia Săcele 6 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - SPORTING Lugas 13 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 21 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - LPS Sebeş 1 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Stefanesti 2 - 3 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Moldova Roman 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Ladies Targu Mures 6 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 5 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Berceni 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 3 - 3 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 14 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 3 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CS Aerostar Bacău - SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
CS Stefanesti - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
CS Tunari - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 29 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 5 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
CS Stefanesti - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
CS Afumaţi - CS Stefanesti 4 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
LPS Focşani - CS Luceafărul Brăila 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
CSM Paşcani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Aug 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - ACS Inter Dorohoi 2 - 1 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Stefanesti 2 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CS Tunari - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CS Mioveni 5 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 3 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2015
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CS Panciu (VN) 1 - 0 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Inter Dorohoi 0 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSS Turnu Măgurele 7 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CS Tunari - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Atletic Bradu 6 - 0 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2016
AS Steaua Magica Iasi - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 0 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Transdor Tudora - CSM Paşcani 3 - 2 Comunal Tudora 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Atletico Vaslui 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CSM Roman - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 2 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
CSM Roman - CSM Paşcani 3 - 4 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 3 Uricani Miroslava 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Zalău 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Roman 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
ACS Șirineasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 7 - 8 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - AFCM Alexandria 4 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
CSM Roman - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 3 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CS Iernut - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
Atletico Vaslui - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 0 - 3 Municipal Vaslui 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Dante Botoșani (BT) 5 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
Atletico Vaslui - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 3 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Montana Patarlagele 7 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
CS FC 2007 Gîrceni - ACS Victoria Traian 1 - 3 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 9 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Darabani 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 11 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 1 - 6 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Alexandria 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 9 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 13 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 8 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Blaj 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 1 - 7 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CSM Paşcani - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Cupa României 13 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 8 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
AFC Botoşani 2 - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Medgidia 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AFC Botoşani 2 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Hunedoara 0 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AFC Hărman - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 8 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 3 - 2 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
AFC Viitorul Albeşti - CSM Bacău 1 - 1 Comunal Albeşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Benţa Brasov (BV) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U11 8 May 2014
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Benţa Brasov (BV) 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 10 May 2014
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC FC Oțelul Galați SA (GL) 3 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
LPS Vaslui - SC Bacău 6 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 24 May 2014
LPS Vaslui - SCM Argeș Pitești (AG) 1 - 6 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 24 May 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Plimob Sighet 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Juniori U11 25 May 2014
FC Brasov - AS Toni Dobos 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2014
CS Alma - CSO Cugir 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2014
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - FC Brasov 0 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2014
CS Inizio - FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2014
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CS FCM Dorohoi 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Juniori U13 23 May 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - LPS Iaşi 3 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Juniori U13 23 May 2015
CS FC Brasov - AS Galactic FK 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
LPS Suceava - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă M.A.I. Bacău 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
AS Didi Junior Iaşi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă M.A.I. Bacău 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
AS FC Bacău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 2 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 12 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FCM Dinamo Onesti - LPS Bacău 7 - 2 Energia Oneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC U Craiova 11 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CSS Tecuci 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Focşani 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
SC Bacau - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 5 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
FOTBAL CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ SA - ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 12 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC Precizia Săcele 3 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - LPS Sebeş 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Berceni 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 8 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Berceni 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Targoviste 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Dorna Vatra Dornei 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 14 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 May 2017
AFC Botoşani - ASA Târgu Mureș 4 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
Junior Câmpul Moldovenesc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Campina 4 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 12 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 6 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bistriţa 8 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 May 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CS Baloteşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Baloteşti 5 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Dec 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Apr 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 9 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019


Calendar