Nume:Cojocaru Ionut


Din: Giurgiu, judetul Giurgiu


NumeCojocaru
PrenumeIonut
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Moreni - ASA Hidroelectra Rm. Valcea 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 27 Apr 2013


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Moreni - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
SC FC Argeş SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 4 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS Otopeni - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 10 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CSS 1 Turnu Magurele - CS Sc. F. Gica Popescu Craiova 2 - 6 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 27 Apr 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Delta Tulcea 2 - 3 Prorapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
AS Junior Câmpina - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 2 Voinţa Snagov 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Snagov 4 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
AFC Viitorul București (B) - CS Victoria Țăndărei (IL) 6 - 1 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Targoviste 2 - 1 Orasenesc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
ACS Berceni - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 2 Berceni Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
ACS Berceni - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 4 Berceni Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS FC Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Clinceni III Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
CSS Turnu Magurele - CS Mioveni 2 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
AFC Chindia Targoviste - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 5 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CSS Turnu Magurele - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 5 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Chindia Targoviste 2 - 1 Prorapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CSS Turnu Magurele - CS Minerul Motru 2 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS FC Clinceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Berceni 1 - 2 Antilosport Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CSS Alexandria - CSS Corabia 1 - 4 Municipal Alexandria 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
AFC Dunărea Călărași - DINAMO 1948 SA 0 - 12 Tineretului Călăraşi 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
DINAMO 1948 SA - AFC Dunărea Călărași 8 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2013-2014 Juniori U15 28 May 2014
CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) - FC Abatorul Slobozia (IL) 3 - 0 Comunal Mânăstirea 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 6 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
AFC Chindia Targoviste - AS FC Astra 5 - 0 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Targoviste - AS FC Astra 1 - 1 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 0 - 7 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 5 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 4 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 2 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 6 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 9 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 6 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 6 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 2 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Balotești - CSS Turnu Măgurele 4 - 2 ROCAR Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 1 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - AFC Chindia Targoviste 2 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - AFC Chindia Targoviste 2 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Comunal Braloștița Filiaşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
FC Juniorul Bucuresti - AS Vointa Crevedia 2 - 1 Granitul sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 0 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 3 - 6 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 3 Berceni 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 2 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACS FC Olt Slatina 4 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 2 Isalnita Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Stefanesti 1 - 2 Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 2 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Gloria Buzău 11 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CS Balotești - AFC Astra (GR) 5 - 0 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2015
CS Balotești - AFC Astra 1 - 11 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
CS Tunari - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 5 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Apr 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 2 Voinţa Snagov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2016
CS Stefanesti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
LPS Mircea Eliade - CSM Flacăra Moreni 4 - 0 LPS Mircea Eliade- sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 9 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
CS Tunari - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
ACS Urban Titu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 7 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 1 Podari Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 5 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 2 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 3 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
ACS Șirineasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Petrolul 52 18 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Petrolul 52 8 - 3 Arena 2 Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 4 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 4 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Victoria Traian 9 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 3 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 10 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 16 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSO Bragadiru 1 - 0 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CS Făurei - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Sep 2018
Dunărea Giurgiu - Progresul Bucuresti 2 - 6 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 7 - 2 Dunărea Giurgiu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
Dunărea Giurgiu - Dream Team Bucuresti 3 - 6 Dunărea Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
FC Voluntari SA - AFC Danut Coman 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018


Calendar