Nume:Vrabie Robert


Din: Giurgiu, judetul Giurgiu


NumeVrabie
PrenumeRobert
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 27 Apr 2013
LPS Buzău - CS Aerostar Bacău 7 - 1 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Moreni - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 1 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 0 - 1 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSM Moreni 10 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 0 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS Otopeni - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 1 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - CS Dinamyk Craiova 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 27 Apr 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
ACS Berceni - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Berceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS FC Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
CSS Turnu Magurele - CS Mioveni 2 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CSS Turnu Magurele - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 5 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CSS Turnu Magurele - CS Minerul Motru 2 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
ACS Berceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS FC Clinceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Berceni 1 - 2 Antilosport Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CSS Alexandria - CSS Corabia 1 - 4 Municipal Alexandria 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
AFC Dunărea Călărași - DINAMO 1948 SA 0 - 12 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
DINAMO 1948 SA - AFC Dunărea Călărași 8 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2013-2014 Juniori U15 28 May 2014
CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) - FC Abatorul Slobozia (IL) 3 - 0 Comunal Mânăstirea 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 6 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 1 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 5 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Academica Argeș 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Academica Argeș 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 2 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 6 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - FC Gloria Buzău 10 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 9 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
FC Juniorul Bucuresti - AS Vointa Crevedia 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 0 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 5 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
ACS Berceni - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 0 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Gloria Buzău 11 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
LPS Mircea Eliade - CSM Flacăra Moreni 4 - 0 LPS Mircea Eliade Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS Pro Team - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
CSS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 7 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 10 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Metalul Peretu - CSS Caracal 4 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SCM Gloria Buzău 13 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
Dunărea Giurgiu - Dream Team Bucuresti 3 - 6 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 6 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 18 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSJ Știința U Craiova 6 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Comunal Cornetu Cornetu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - Dream Team Bucuresti 0 - 10 Astra 2 Giurgiu 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 6 Oct 2019


Calendar