Nume:Corb Sergiu Paul


Din: Zalău, judetul Sălaj


NumeCorb
PrenumeSergiu Paul
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS CF Liberty Oradea 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 3 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 6 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2012
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 7 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS Luceafărul Bălan 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CSO Stei (BH) - AS Unirea 08 Tășnad (SM) 2 - 0 Comunal Ştei 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 6 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 3 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 8 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2013
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 4 - 1 Bradul Roznov 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Oşorhei (BH) 4 - 0 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
FC Unirea Dej - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 3 - 0 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 6 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
Someşul 2010 Apahida - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 4 Someşul Apahida 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - ACS FCM Baia Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
CS Sporting Recea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Recea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 5 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - FC Olimpia 2 Satu Mare (SM) 2 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 4 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Sep 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Sep 2015
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
Juniorul Satu Mare - SPORTING Lugas 3 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 Oct 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 6 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Dec 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Apr 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 6 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 15 May 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 4 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 4 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
CSM Lugoj - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - SPORTING Lugas 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Iernut 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Iernut 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 0 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 6 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Atletico Vaslui 0 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 5 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 3 Sep 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSS 2 Baia Mare 11 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 5 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 13 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
ACS Ghiroda - AFC Hermannstadt 2 4 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CSM Lugoj 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 4 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Centrul Național Mureș 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 29 Nov 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 9 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CSS 2 Baia Mare 14 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 6 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Iernut 8 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Internaţional Băleşti 0 - 1 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Iernut 6 - 2 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
SPORTING Lugas - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Comunal Paleu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 27 May 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 9 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
CSM Lugoj - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CSM Lugoj - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 8 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
CS Floreşti - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Cupa României 10 Sep 2019
CSC Dumbrăvița - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - Banat Girls 1 - 2 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Oct 2019


Calendar