Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AFC Botoşani - CSMS Iaşi |
0 - 3
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2013 |
AS FCM Bacau - CSS Tecuci |
0 - 4
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Apr 2013 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Vaslui |
6 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2013 |
CS Dante Botoșani - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni |
3 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Roma
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
16 Jun 2013 |
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Vaslui |
9 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Sep 2015 |
AFC Botoşani - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava |
2 - 1
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Sep 2015 |
AFC Botoşani - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava |
1 - 1
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Sep 2015 |
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
5 - 1
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Nov 2015 |
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
0 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Nov 2015 |
AFC Botoşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 1
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Nov 2015 |
AFC Botoşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 4
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Nov 2015 |
LPS Suceava - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
2 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
12 Mar 2016 |
AFC Botoşani - LPS Vaslui |
6 - 1
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Mar 2016 |
AFC Botoşani - LPS Vaslui |
1 - 3
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Mar 2016 |
LPS Focşani - AFC Botoşani |
4 - 0
|
Milcovul 2
|
Focşani
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Apr 2016 |
LPS Focşani - AFC Botoşani |
2 - 0
|
Milcovul 2
|
Focşani
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Apr 2016 |
Dorna Vatra Dornei - AS Viitorul Blandesti |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Vatra Dornei
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jun 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
3 - 5
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Aug 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 2
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Aug 2016 |
Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi - LPS Iaşi |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Sep 2016 |
Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi - LPS Iaşi |
2 - 7
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Sep 2016 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
3 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2016 |
LPS Bacău - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi |
11 - 0
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Nov 2016 |
LPS Bacău - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi |
3 - 2
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Nov 2016 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - Atletico Vaslui |
3 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
25 Mar 2017 |
AFC Botoşani - ACS Foresta Suceava |
5 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2017 |
AFC Botoşani - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Apr 2017 |
CS Unirea Jucu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 |
7 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
21 Apr 2017 |
AS Viitorul Blandesti - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
2 - 3
|
Comunal Blândești
|
Blândeşti
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
8 Jun 2017 |
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
2 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
16 Sep 2017 |
CSM Paşcani - AFC Hărman |
0 - 4
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
22 Sep 2017 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2017 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Aerostar Bacău |
1 - 1
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2017 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - CSM Paşcani |
0 - 0
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2017 |
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AFC Metalosport Galaţi |
9 - 0
|
Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici
|
Valea Mărului
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2017 |
AFC Botoşani - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
3 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Ipoteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
29 Nov 2017 |
LPS Vaslui - LPS Suceava |
0 - 0
|
Municipal 2
|
Vaslui
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2018 |
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea |
3 - 2
|
Sportul
|
Chiscani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
16 Mar 2018 |
LPS Vaslui - LPS Suceava |
0 - 2
|
Municipal 2
|
Vaslui
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Mar 2018 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AFC Hărman |
1 - 0
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Hermannstadt |
2 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Apr 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Gloria Junior |
3 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2018 |
CSM Paşcani - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani |
0 - 0
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
27 Apr 2018 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Real 3 Craiova |
3 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
1 May 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 May 2018 |
CS Tunari - AS FC Aninoasa |
3 - 2
|
Central Arsenal Tunari
|
Tunari
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
26 May 2018 |
AS Steaua Magica Iaşi - ACS Inter Dorohoi |
5 - 0
|
Comunal Lețcani
|
Lețcani
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
7 Jun 2018 |
Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti - CSM Focşani 2007 |
1 - 7
|
Comunal
|
Salcia Veche
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2018 |
CSO Viitorul Liteni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
0 - 4
|
Ion Pintilescu
|
Liteni
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
29 Aug 2018 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 0
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
8 Sep 2018 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
15 Sep 2018 |
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Tunari |
1 - 1
|
Sportul
|
Chiscani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
29 Sep 2018 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - ACS Selena SN Constanţa |
3 - 2
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
7 Oct 2018 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti |
0 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
6 Oct 2018 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - LPS Iaşi |
3 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2018 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
0 - 3
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2018 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
2 - 3
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Oct 2018 |
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
17 Oct 2018 |
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSM Paşcani |
2 - 1
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2018 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Navobi Iasi |
1 - 3
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
28 Oct 2018 |
LPS Iaşi - AFC Botoşani |
3 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
LPS Iaşi - AFC Botoşani |
0 - 3
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Nov 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad |
10 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 Nov 2018 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS Foresta Suceava |
0 - 4
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2018 |
AFC Botoşani 2 - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2018 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Sporting Lieşti |
2 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 Nov 2018 |
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Tunari |
0 - 0
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
2 Mar 2019 |
CS Medgidia - CS Făurei |
1 - 3
|
Central Eftimie Elisei
|
Medgidia
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
9 Mar 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AFC Astra 2 |
4 - 6
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
15 Mar 2019 |
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Flacăra Horezu |
0 - 3
|
Mircea Stan
|
Coloneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
29 Mar 2019 |
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
0 - 1
|
Sportul
|
Chiscani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
9 Apr 2019 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Focşani 2007 |
0 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - SCM Gloria Buzău |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
26 Apr 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua |
0 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 May 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Gloria Junior |
8 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 May 2019 |
ACS Sportul Chiscani - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
1 - 0
|
Sportul
|
Chiscani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2019 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
18 May 2019 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AFC Metalul Buzău |
0 - 4
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
25 May 2019 |
CS FC Suciu de Sus - ACS Sporting Apahida |
0 - 8
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
14 Jun 2019 |
ACS Sporting Iaşi - CS Zimbru Siret |
1 - 2
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
14 Jun 2019 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
6 - 2
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
10 Aug 2019 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
3 - 4
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
11 Aug 2019 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
3 - 1
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
11 Aug 2019 |
CS Victoria Cumpăna - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior |
3 - 0
|
Centenar 2018
|
Cumpăna
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
14 Aug 2019 |
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC FC Voluntari SA |
3 - 1
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
17 Aug 2019 |
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Făurei |
3 - 0
|
Inter Gaz
|
Popeşti-Leordeni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
24 Aug 2019 |
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CSM Slatina |
0 - 8
|
Dunărea
|
Calafat
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
31 Aug 2019 |
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja |
3 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
14 Sep 2019 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Huşana Huşi |
2 - 0
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi |
3 - 4
|
Doctor Sinkovits
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2019 |
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 4
|
Portul Roşu
|
Galaţi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2019 |
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni |
2 - 0
|
Extensiv
|
Craiova
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2019 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Alexandria |
1 - 0
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2019 |
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Slatina |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Roşiorii de Vede
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
7 Mar 2020 |
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa |
4 - 1
|
Vasile Enache
|
Modelu
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
13 Mar 2021 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - CSM Corona Braşov |
0 - 3
|
Municipal - teren 2
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2021 |
CS Blejoi - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 2
|
Comunal Blejoi
|
Blejoi
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2021 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 |
2 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
17 Apr 2021 |
CSM Bacău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
1 - 2
|
Comunal Letea Veche
|
Bacău
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2021 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSO Plopeni |
4 - 2
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
30 Apr 2021 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
6 - 2
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
9 May 2021 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
2 - 0
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
9 May 2021 |
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - CS Universitatea Alexandria |
0 - 14
|
Progresul Spartac
|
Bucureşti
|
2020-2021
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out
|
26 May 2021 |