Nume:Lunca Dragoș Nicolae


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeLunca
PrenumeDragoș Nicolae
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS FC Zalău 5 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS FC Zalău - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 8 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 5 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 3 Central Avrig 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 8 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița (BN) - CS Plimob Sighet 1 - 5 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
CS Viitorul Ungheni - ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița 1 - 2 Central Ungheni 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
AS METALUL Bocsa - CS Internaţional Băleşti 1 - 4 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
CS Speranța Colțău (MM) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 10 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS Industria Galda - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
FC Zagon (CV) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 0 - 3 Comunal Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Ladies Targu Mures 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 14 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - CFR 1933 Timisoara 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Dec 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS Sporting Recea 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Iernut 0 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 8 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Apr 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - CS Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 3 May 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 23 May 2015
CS Seini (MM) - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 0 - 3 Dumitru Jula Seini 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 3 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
ACS Dumitra - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 3 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 4 Someşul Apahida 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Iernut 4 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 3 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 2 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Nov 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 11 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Dec 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 4 - 0 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 10 Apr 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Apr 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - FC Hunedoara 8 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 May 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - Luceafarul Iasi 3 - 0 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Central Avrig 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CSM Lugoj - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2016
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 4 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 2 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
AFC Hărman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS Poli Timişoara 7 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC VICTORIA Carei 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 4 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 8 Oct 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS FC Avrig - CS Iernut 2 - 2 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - CFF Olimpia Cluj 0 - 10 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 6 Dec 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 5 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Şirineasa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - CFR 1933 Timisoara 2 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 31 Mar 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Vasas Femina Odorhei 7 - 6 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 May 2018
ACS Şirineasa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 6 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Jun 2018
CS Rapid Jibou - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Rapid Jibou 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 9 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - LPS Cetate Deva 4 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 4 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
LPS Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 Nov 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Dumbrăviţa 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Hărman - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Olimpic Star Cluj 8 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2019
CS Iernut - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
AFC Hărman - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Banat Girls 0 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Hunedoara 4 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Juventus Timișoara 1 - 7 Olimpia Gherla 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 26 May 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Hunedoara 0 - 9 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 2 Comunal Dumitra 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 6 - 2 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Hunedoara 3 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - Olimpic Star Cluj 7 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - SCM Zalău 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Europa Alba-Iulia (AB) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Juniori U11 10 May 2014


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Sebeş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS FC Zalău - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CS CF Liberty Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
LPS Sebeş - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Luceafărul Bălan 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Sebeş 5 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Atletico Arad 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2013
CS CF Liberty Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
Salina Ocna Sugatag - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
CSM Focșani (VN) - FC Junior Târgu Mureș (MS) 3 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 24 Jun 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 3 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2014
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2014
CSS Caracal (OT) - CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) 1 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 5 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 10 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS Sporting Recea 5 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 3 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 8 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 7 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 4 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 4 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Forex Brașov (BV) 2 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
CSS Blaj - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 2 Victoria Carei 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2016
Dorna Vatra Dornei - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 11 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 8 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Sep 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 30 Oct 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Mar 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 31 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
LPS Sebeş - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 7 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
LPS Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 0 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 5 Comunal Dumitra 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 8 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019


Calendar