Nume:Gireada Bogdan


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeGireada
PrenumeBogdan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Energia Negreşti - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei 5 - 3 Energia Negreşti-Oaş 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2012
CS Flacara Halmasd (SJ) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 4 Comunal Halmăşd Halmăşd 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 3 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 5 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 1 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 0 - 0 Comunal Vladimirescu 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 Nov 2012
CS CF Liberty Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 5 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Târgu Mureș 8 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2013
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Mar 2013
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS CF Liberty Oradea 0 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Liga 3 6 Apr 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 10 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 4 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 0 - 0 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 2 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 3 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 2 - 3 Comunal Talna Oraşu Nou 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CSM Lugoj - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS FC Zalău - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 5 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Hunedoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 3 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Mar 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
SC FC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Comunal Jucu 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
SPORTING Lugas - CS Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 6 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 1 Oct 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 9 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - LPS Bistriţa 7 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 0 - 6 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 6 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
SPORTING Lugas - CS Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 19 Apr 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 3 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Sep 2015
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Apr 2016
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 3 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 May 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 1 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
CSS Caransebeş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 6 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara 0 - 2 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 0 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Sep 2016
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Şoimii Pâncota 6 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 2 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 4 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 7 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 5 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AS Voinţa Biled - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 6 - 1 Comunal Biled 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 11 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 Spicul Mocira 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 3 Spicul Mocira 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Sebeş 4 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Sebeş 5 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare 13 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Star Sport 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2018
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - Vasas Femina Odorhei 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Lugoj 0 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 9 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS U Craiova 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu 2 - 2 Comunal Paleu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 6 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 9 May 2018
Piroş Security Arad - Navobi Iasi 7 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 May 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CS Victoria Zăbrani - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 7 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Iernut 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 6 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
FC Unirea Dej - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Hunedoara 2 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu 7 - 3 Comunal Paleu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 5 - 4 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 4 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
Sporting Lugaș 2 - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 3 Comunal Paleu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 11 - 10 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
CSM Lugoj - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
CS Iernut - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 7 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFC Hărman - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 7 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 19 May 2019
AFC Voinţa Lupac - AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Comunal Periam 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Floreşti - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 4 Unirea Floreşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 5 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 4 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 4 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 3 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019


Calendar