Nume:Filip Alexandru


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeFilip
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CSS Lugoj - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 7 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
SC FC UTA SA - CS CF Liberty Oradea 0 - 2 Sega Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U11 27 Apr 2013
CS Atletico Arad - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC UTA Arad 6 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 2 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CSM Olimpia Salonta 1 - 3 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 0 - 3 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CSC Sânmartin - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 5 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
CNS Cetate - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 3 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
ACS Industria Galda - ACS FCM Baia Mare 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Galda - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Aug 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 4 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS FC Zalău 2 - 2 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu 5 - 5 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Iernut 2 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 7 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 2 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
CS Iernut - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Real 2 Craiova 0 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - SPORTING Lugas 22 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - SPORTING Lugas 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2016
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 3 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Apr 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 4 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Olimpia 2 Cluj 7 - 4 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 28 Apr 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 May 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Olimpia 2 Cluj 3 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 May 2016
CFR 1933 Timisoara - CS Ineu 3 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2016
CS Iernut - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 3 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 6 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 4 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Unirea Jucu 3 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Dec 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CS FC Zalău - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 10 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 4 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2017
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 7 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
Banat Girls - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 1 - 1 Progresul Gătaia 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 14 May 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CSM Oradea 5 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Inter Petrila 3 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 7 - 6 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
Juventus Timișoara - Banat Girls 0 - 8 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 2 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 5 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Mar 2018
SC FC UTA Arad - CS U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 14 Mar 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Internaţional Băleşti 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 - 8 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
Banat Girls - Venus Maramures 5 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 27 May 2018
ACS Unirea Mirşid - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 4 Comunal Mirşid 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 5 Comunal Gepiu 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Victoria Zăbrani - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Hunedoara 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Baloteşti 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
CS Iernut - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 6 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2019
Juventus Timișoara - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
CS Strehaia - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Strehaia 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019


Calendar