Nume:Florea Bianca


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeFlorea
PrenumeBianca
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Voinţa Lanuri - ABC Stoicescu (BZ) 3 - 0 Voinţa Lanuri 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 3 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Voinţa Lanuri - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 10 - 11 Voinţa Lanuri 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 0 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
FC Gloria Buzău - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
FC Gloria Buzău - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 3 Mureşul Drâmbar 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
CSM Moreni - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Young Stars Panciu (VN) 2 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Buftea SA 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Corona 2010 Brasov 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Targoviste 2 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 2 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CSS Tecuci 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 3 - 0 Municipal Bacău 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 4 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
CSM Unirea Slobozia - AC Onix Gr. Șc. Victor Frunză Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
Otelul Galati - FC Farul Constanţa 2010 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
CS Viitorul Dragomireşti - FC Bolintin Malu Spart (GR) 5 - 0 Viitorul Dragomireşti Deal 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - FCM Dunarea Calarasi (CL) 1 - 3 Comunal Cernica 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - FC Delta Tulcea 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 4 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 1 - 0 Moldova Roman 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Berceni 3 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Parc Balş 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Oct 2013
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Galaţi 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 1 - 2 Brazi Negoieşti 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 May 2014
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Forex Brașov (BV) 5 - 7 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2014
FC Pescărușul Luciu (BZ) - CS Voința Odobești (VN) 6 - 0 Comunal Luciu 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
ACS FC Păpăuţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 3 Comunal Lieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CS Afumaţi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 9 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 3 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 7 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Podari (DJ) 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CSM Delta Aegysus 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
LPS Focşani - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 0 - 11 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 6 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
CS Tunari - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Afumaţi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Ineu (AR) 3 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Dec 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - ACS Inter Dorohoi 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotești 8 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CS Afumaţi - AFC Hărman 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul SA 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CS Tunari - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 4 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
CFR Constanţa (CT) - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 8 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
LPS Buzău - LPS Mircea Eliade 1 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 0 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 13 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Focşani 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Galaţi 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CSM Ploieşti - AS FC Astra 0 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 Nov 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 6 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 2 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
AFC Hărman - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 3 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 0 - 5 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 1 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
ACS Urban Titu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Pro Team 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 7 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
CSM Roman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
AFC Hărman - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 3 - 0 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Oct 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Victoria Traian 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Sportul Chiscani 6 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - Vasas Femina Odorhei 5 - 5 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Oct 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 10 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CSM Roman - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 2 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 0 - 0 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 Nov 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 11 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 6 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 Apr 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Victoria Traian 4 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
Kinder Constanta - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 9 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 9 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CS Tunari - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 2 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Medgidia 2 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - AFC Botoşani 2 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 0 - 6 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ASC Daco- Getica Bucuresti 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 8 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 17 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AS FC Agricola Borcea 7 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 10 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 13 Mar 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Paşcani 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019


Calendar