Nume:Lar Daniel Stefan


Din: Baia Mare, judetul Maramureş


NumeLar
PrenumeDaniel Stefan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Il Calcio Satu Mare - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 0 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2011-2012 Juniori U11 17 May 2012
LPS Satu Mare - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2012
CS FC Zalău - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CS FC Zalău - CS CF Liberty Oradea 1 - 6 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
FC Unirea Dej - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 2 Municipal Dej 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Bălan - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 2 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS FOREX Braşov 7 - 2 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
LPS Satu Mare - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 3 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 10 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2013
LPS Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2013
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 2 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Oşorhei (BH) 4 - 0 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 7 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
FC Unirea Dej - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița - CS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
AS Sportul 2007 Șimleul Silvaniei - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 7 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
AS Livada Satu Mare (SM) - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 4 - 5 Comunal Talna Oraşu Nou 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 4 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 4 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 5 Municipal Rădăuţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS Iernut - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
LPS Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 5 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Sporting Recea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 4 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Independenta Baia Mare - VICTORIA Craiova 9 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 22 Mar 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
CSC Sânmartin - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Vasas Femina Odorhei 3 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 11 Apr 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 3 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Iernut 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
CS Independenta Baia Mare - ACS Viitorul Reghin 4 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 17 May 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - ACS FC Bistrita 7 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
ACS Dumitra - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Sep 2015
CS Iernut - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 3 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2015
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
CS FC Zalău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Târgu Mureș 9 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 4 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Dec 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
LPS Satu Mare - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 4 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
LPS Satu Mare - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 May 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Farul Constanţa 5 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Bistriţa 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
Venus Maramures - Atletic Drobeta 2 - 3 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Sep 2016
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Piroş Security Arad 2 - 5 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
Venus Maramures - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Oct 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 6 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Oct 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Atletic Drobeta 3 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
Venus Maramures - Juniorul Satu Mare 1 - 11 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FC Bistriţa 11 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
Venus Maramures - Atletic Club Onix 2010 1 - 4 Satulung Satulung 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 1 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Nov 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - CF Onesti 2 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Mar 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 8 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Venus Maramures 4 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Apr 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
LPS Bistriţa - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Lugoj 0 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
LPS Satu Mare - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Iernut 3 - 2 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Atletic Club Onix 2010 1 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 14 May 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Banat Girls 2 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Jun 2017
FC VICTORIA Carei - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 0 - 0 Victoria Carei 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg 1 - 0 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
ACS Voinţa Cetate - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Comunal Orheiu Bistriţei 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CSS 2 Baia Mare 14 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 10 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 9 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Internaţional Băleşti 2 - 0 Comunal Lipova 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 7 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
Independenta Baia Mare - CS Ineu 15 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare - Atletic Drobeta 4 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 17 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 9 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Internaţional Băleşti 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
LPS Satu Mare - AFC Gloria Junior 3 - 6 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
LPS Satu Mare - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 4 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 6 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Nov 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CS Independenta Baia Mare - CFF Olimpia Cluj 0 - 7 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Mar 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
Venus Maramures - CFR 2 Timișoara 0 - 1 Satulung Satulung 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Iernut 8 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 9 May 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - Piroş Security Arad 9 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 27 May 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Unirea Mirşid 6 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
AS Crasna Moftinu Mic - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 0 - 3 Comunal Moftinu Mic 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Hărman 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 3 - 2 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Tineretului Fălticeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 8 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSM Lugoj 4 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 8 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2018
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 6 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 4 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Independenta Baia Mare - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 2 Comunal Lăpuşel 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 Mar 2019
Venus Maramures - Banat Girls 1 - 2 Satulung Satulung 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Mar 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 5 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 16 Apr 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - LPS Cetate Deva 5 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - ACS Sporting Apahida 2 - 1 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
CS Minerul Rodna - CSM Satu Mare 1 - 1 Central Rodna 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Cupa României 15 Aug 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Viitorul Arad 1 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Viitorul Arad 2 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 11 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019


Calendar