Nume:Terteleac Ana Maria


Din: Berceni, judetul Ilfov


NumeTerteleac
PrenumeAna Maria
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 5 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - SC CF Brăila SA 2 - 1 Gloria II Cornel Negoescu Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
FC Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 16 - 0 Rosu Chiajna Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ghencea-sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
AFC Viitorul București (B) - CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede 11 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 1 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid SA 2 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 ROCAR Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 5 - 2 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 0 - 0 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - CSS Targoviste 5 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 3 - 4 Centrul Tehnic FRF (sintetic) Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid SA 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - ACS Academica Argeș 0 - 2 ROCAR Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 1 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS FC Academica Pitesti - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
CS Victoria Muntenii Buzau - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 5 Tineretului Muntenii Buzău 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 6 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Slatina 6 - 4 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Targoviste - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 5 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 2 Baza Sportiva Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportiva Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Craiova 5 - 1 Central Bradu sintetic Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 9 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 10 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Central Bradu sintetic Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Urban Titu 4 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 0 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin II Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 26 May 2016
ACS Pro Team - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACS Urban Titu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 0 - 4 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 1 Conpet Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldești - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 2 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - LPS Roman 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 3 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 4 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
CSS Targoviste - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 3 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
AFC Astra 2 - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 0 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Targoviste - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 3 - 5 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CS Venus Independenţa - ACS Drobeta 4 - 0 Tablierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
Bărăganul Ciulniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 4 - 6 Comunal Ciulniţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Arena 2 Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 6 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 9 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Clinceni III Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Victoria Traian 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - CF Onesti 2 - 0 Ion Tiriac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - Progresul Bucuresti 2 - 1 Ion Tiriac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren 2) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
Progresul Bucuresti - Universitatea 2 Galati 0 - 3 Compex 4 Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 28 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 Tablierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Victoria Traian 9 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
Progresul Bucuresti - CF Onesti 1 - 3 Compex 4 Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 11 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 5 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 0 - 1 Parc Agrement Bragadiru Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Apr 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 0 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Afumaţi 2 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 11 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 May 2018
AS PRO Junior Craiova - CSM Codlea 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
AS PRO Junior Craiova - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 5 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
CS Alma - ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures 0 - 4 Tarlungeni Braşov 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CSM Bacău - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Targoviste 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 8 Progresul Spartac - sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Medgidia - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 2 Voinţa Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 16 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
Carmen București - Luceafarul Filiași 2 14 - 0 Ion Tiriac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” - Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 28 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Pro Team 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 4 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 18 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 30 May 2015
SC FC U Craiova SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 30 May 2015
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Atletico Roșiorii de Vede (TR) 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
FC CFR Timişoara - LPS Slatina 4 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) 2 - 7 Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Kinder Târgovişte 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - Pitic Sport Slatina 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
CS Young Steaua Alexandria - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
AFC Şoimii Dunăreni Galaţi - AS Kinder Brăila 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
CS Prosport Focşani - Academia Gheorghe Hagi 1 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
AS Victoria Delta Tulcea - AS Kinder Brăila 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
Academia Gheorghe Hagi 1 - AFC Şoimii Dunăreni Galaţi 11 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018
CS Prosport Focşani - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 9 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Argeş SA 6 - 3 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Buftea SA 3 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - LPS Bacău 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Tineretului Slobozia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 CSS Dambovita Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CS FC Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Clinceni III Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2013
FC Astra - ACS Corona 2010 Brasov 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 4 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Targoviste 2 - 0 Steaua teren 5 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2013
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea 1 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CS FC Clinceni - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 1 Clinceni III Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 5 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 1 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 ROCAR Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 3 - 0 Buftea Sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 Centrul Tehnic FRF (sintetic) Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 10 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - ACS Academica Argeș 4 - 0 ROCAR Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 4 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 3 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 0 Teren 4 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSS Giurgiu - AS Progresul Calarasi 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 7 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 2 Baza Sportiva Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Gloria 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Craiova 2 - 3 Central Bradu sintetic Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 5 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Arena 2 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Central Bradu sintetic Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 11 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
AS Academia Stars Braila - SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 0 Municipal Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 4 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin II Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 26 May 2016
CSS Caracal - LPS Mircea Eliade 8 - 5 Centrul Tehnic FRF Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 5 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 6 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC FC Braşov SA 14 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 5 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 Viitorul (Lia Manoliu fost teren 4) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 8 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Targoviste - LPS Roman 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 2 - 3 Voinţa Snagov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 4 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Centrul Tehnic FRF Buftea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2017
AFC Voinţa Saelele - CS Viitorul Daesti 3 - 1 Tablierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Pro Team 0 - 3 Arena 2 Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 10 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 5 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 10 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Clinceni III Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 11 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 8 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Parc Agrement Bragadiru Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Afumaţi 2 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 10 - 0 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Afumaţi 5 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 4 Tarlungeni Braşov 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Victoria Ianca - Diadema Gheraseni 2 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 14 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 13 Progresul Spartac - sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Toma Panţu - Petrolul Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Voinţa Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Targoviste 1 - 2 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Voinţa Snagov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Targoviste 3 - 2 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Centrul de Performanta Rapid Bucuresti 3 - 4 Arena 2 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 6 Clinceni III Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018


Calendar